Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
In Ward 19, From Arjun Rawat To Sanjay Yadav, From Rajas House To The Ivri Wall, In Rahuls Lane And Arif And Qayyums Lane, In Mandeep Sinhas House Lane, In Razias Lane, In Deepaks Lane, From Zahid To Vishal Khare And Amans Lane, From Parvati Devi To
|
| Description |
In Ward 19, From Arjun Rawat To Sanjay Yadav, From Rajas House To The Ivri Wall, In Rahuls Lane And Arif And Qayyums Lane, In Mandeep Sinhas House Lane, In Razias Lane, In Deepaks Lane, From Zahid To Vishal Khare And Amans Lane, From Parvati Devi To
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DOLBU_1143880_1 |
|
Reference Number |
36/CE/CD/NNB/26-27 (1 To 6) Sr No 4 Tender List 6 Date-29.04.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 6.47 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BAREILLY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2137021 |
| Start Date | April 30, 2026 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/05/2026
Expired 122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Construction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreIn ward-19, from arjun rawat to sanjay yadav, from rajas house to the ivri wall, in rahuls lane and arif and qayyums lane, in mandeep sinhas house lane, in razias lane, in deepaks lane, from zahid to vishal khare and amans lane, from parvati devi to
In ward-19, from arjun rawat to sanjay yadav, from rajas house to the ivri wall, in rahuls lane and arif and qayyums lane, in mandeep sinhas house lane, in razias lane, in deepaks lane, from zahid to vishal khare and amans lane, from parvati devi to
Read moreIn ward-19, from arjun rawat to sanjay yadav, from rajas house to the ivri wall, in rahuls lane and arif and qayyums lane, in mandeep sinhas house lane, in razias lane, in deepaks lane, from zahid to vishal khare and amans lane, from parvati devi to
In ward-19, from arjun rawat to sanjay yadav, from rajas house to the ivri wall, in rahuls lane and arif and qayyums lane, in mandeep sinhas house lane, in razias lane, in deepaks lane, from zahid to vishal khare and amans lane, from parvati devi to
Read moreTarring of road from rajaputhra rahuls house to praveens house in ward 02
Tarring of road from rajaputhra rahuls house to praveens house in ward 02
Read moreTarring of road from rajaputhra rahuls house to praveens house in ward 02
Tarring of road from rajaputhra rahuls house to praveens house in ward 02
Read moreImprovement development of lane by providing cc pavement from vk fast food to satyavir rana house, mandeep to kishan rana house, satyaveer singh to phirni road, h. no. 10 lane and hanuman mandir lane no.9 in village shahbad, baba
Improvement development of lane by providing cc pavement from vk fast food to satyavir rana house, mandeep to kishan rana house, satyaveer singh to phirni road, h. no. 10 lane and hanuman mandir lane no.9 in village shahbad, baba
Read moreof your Industry type