Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Copper Shim Concave,Copper Shim Concav,Copper Shim Convex,Copper Shim Conve,Shim Copper Convex,Shim
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Rashtriya Ispat Nigam Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5343076 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 26, 2024 17:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2024
Expired 690 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreConcave lens,concave mirror,convex lens,convex mirror,optical glass prism,plano concave lens,plano
Read more
Concave lens,concave mirror,convex lens,convex mirror,optical glass prism,plano concave lens,plano
Read more
Drawing pins,connecting wire,copper sulphate,ammonium chloride,convex lens,concave mirror,convex mi
Read more
Compass magnetic,concave lens,convex lens,convex mirror,concave mirror,electromagnet,diffraction gr
Read more
Concave mirror,convex mirror,concave lens,convex lens,measuring scale,lens holder,rectangular glass
Read more
Convex lens,concave lens,convex mirror,concave mirror,beaker 500ml,beaker 250ml,measuring cylinder
Read more
of your Industry type