Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏭 Custom Bid Invitation: Repair Services For Coal Handling Plant Equipment 🛠️ The Ministry Of Coal's Materials Management Division Is Seeking Bids For The Repair Of Utkal Make Drive Shaft Sprocket Of Coal Handling Plant (Chp) At Ghonsa Open Cast Mine (Ocm). 🗓️ Deadline: May 13, 2024, 5:00 Pm Service Providers With Expertise In The Repair Of Heavy Machinery Components Are Invited To Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Methodology, And Pricing. Keywords: Coal Handling Plant, Utkal Make, Sprocket, Repair Services, Ministry Of Coal, Materials Management, Government Contract| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Repairing Of Utkal Make Drive Shaft Sprocket Of Chp Of Ghonsa Ocm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4903955 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 02, 2024 22:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/05/2024
Expired 844 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Custom bid for services - repairing of tail end shaft of secondary crusher make utkal of chp at aik
Read more
Custom bid for services - repairing of tail end shaft of secondary crusher make utkal of chp at aik
Read more
Custom bid for services - repairing of 1200 mm size bottom and top rollers of chp at ghonsa ocm
Read more
Custom bid for services - repairing of utkal make secondary crusher rolls gear box of naigaon chp
Read more
Repairing of filter plant (area and structure) at ghonsa ocm under ghonsa sub area.
Repairing of filter plant (area and structure) at ghonsa ocm under ghonsa sub area.
Read moreProviding and fitting of lnt mnx 300 contactor for utkal make chp at bhatadi ocm, bhatadi sa.
Providing and fitting of lnt mnx 300 contactor
 for utkal make chp at bhatadi ocm, bhatadi
 sa.
Read moreProviding and fitting of mccb and isolator switch for utkal make chp at bhatadi ocm, bhatadi sa.
Providing and fitting of mccb and isolator switch
 for utkal make chp at bhatadi ocm, bhatadi
 sa.
Read moreof your Industry type