Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1.5 Ton: Inverter Air Conditioner (Split),Air Conditioner 2 Ton Split Type,Stand
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4350727 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 13, 2024 21:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 943 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABC CORPORATION | Make : Blue Star Model : Inverter Split AC - 1.5 Ton-5 Star Title : Inverter Split AC - 1.5 Ton-5 Star | 01-02-2024 18:06:39 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | AQUATICS ENGINEERS | Make : BLUESTAR 5.41ISEEER Model : IA718DC 1.5Ton 5.41ISEEER Title : 1.5Ton SplitAC 5.41 ISEEER | 03-02-2024 13:05:34 | MII | Disqualified |
| 3 | CALL ME SERVICES | Make : LLOYD Model : GLS18V5WGIL Title : 1.5 TON: INVERTER AIR CONDITIONER (SPLIT) | 03-02-2024 14:08:31 | MII | Disqualified |
| 4 | Coolking Servicing | Make : godrej Model : 1.0/1.5/2.0/ split/window ac Title : 1.0/1.5/2.0/ split/window ac | 26-01-2024 13:39:15 | MII | Disqualified |
| 5 | GALAXY SOLUTIONS | Make : AIR CONDITIONERS 1.5 TON SPLIT TYPE Model : AIR CONDITIONERS 1.5 TON SPLIT TYPE Title : AIR CONDITIONERS 1.5 TON SPLIT TYPE | 03-02-2024 13:49:03 | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | INDUSTRYKART E-COMMERCE PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Blue Star Model : IC318DNU Title : Blue Star 1.5 Ton, 5 Start Split AC | 23-01-2024 17:22:39 | MII | Disqualified |
| 7 | M/S MANORANJAN | Make : AMSTRAD Model : AMSi2053 OR EQUAVALENT Title : SPLIT AIR CONDITIONER 1.5 TON 5 STAR | 03-02-2024 14:17:21 | MII | Disqualified |
| 8 | MAHIMA ENTERPRISES | Make : CARRIER Model : CARRIER 1.5 TON 5 STAR INVERTER SPLIT AC Title : CARRIER 1.5 TON 5 STAR INVERTER SPLIT AIR CONDITIONER | 21-01-2024 13:32:17 | MII | Qualified |
| 9 | MARK MATRIX SECURITY SOLUTIONS | Make : Godrej Model : 1.5 ton 5 star inverter Title : 1.5 ton 5 star | 29-01-2024 14:03:36 | MII | Qualified |
| 10 | PARTH ENERGY SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : VOLTAS Model : AS PER SPEC. Title : 1.5 TON: INVERTER AIR CONDITIONER (SPLIT) | 14-01-2024 18:53:30 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | TEZZ WEB & BUSINESS SOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : VOLTAS Model : 1.5 TON: INVERTER AIR CONDITIONER Title : 1.5 TON: INVERTER AIR CONDITIONER | 02-02-2024 10:27:14 | MII | Qualified |
| 12 | UTTAM SALES | Make : Godrej Model : SIC 18ITC5-WWR Title : Godrej 1.5 ton 5 star (ISEER 5.4) Inverter Wall Mount Type Split Ac | 31-01-2024 17:48:15 | MII | Qualified |
Annual repair and maintenance of air conditioner ceiling fan and exhaust fan for the year 2026 27 at 39th bn itbp sh repair and servicing of air conditioner
Annual repair and maintenance of air conditioner ceiling fan and exhaust fan for the year 2026 27 at 39th bn itbp sh repair and servicing of air conditioner
Read moreVellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle.gudiyatham route (4.0) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Vellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle.gudiyatham route (4.0) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Read moreVellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle ranipet route (4) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Vellore district dcmpu,tender for milk distribution vehicle ranipet route (4) capacity /ton, puffed type vechicle
Read moreRenovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Renovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreof your Industry type