Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Lane From H.No.G 87 To G 116 G Block Preet Vihar
|
| Description |
Construction Of Lane From H.No.G 87 To G 116 G Block Preet Vihar By Pdg. Rmc In Ward No.204 Preet Vihar / Ac 59 Shah. South Zone.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_216299_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/7441/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 39582 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHAH (S) Zone, PREET VIHAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=239435 |
| Start Date | November 26, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2024
Expired 642 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Construction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Read moreImp. dev. of lane from h.no.g-255 to g-272 g-block preet vihar
Imp. dev. of lane from h.no.g-255 to g-272 g-block preet vihar by pdg. rmc in ward no.204 preet vihar / ac-59 shah. south zone.
Read moreConstruction of back lane from h no g 244 to h no g 234 g block preet vihar
Construction of back lane from h no g 244 to h no g 234 g block preet vihar by pdg rmc in ward no 204 preet vihar shah south zone
Read moreConstruction of lane from h no d67 to d78 d block preet vihar
Construction of lane from h no d67 to d78 d block preet vihar by pdg rmc in ward 204 preet vihar ac59 shah south zone
Read moreConstruction of lane from h.no b-52 to b-81 b-block preet vihar
Construction of lane from h.no b-52 to b-81 b-block preet vihar by pdg. rmc in ward 204 preet vihar ac-59 ,shah south zone.
Read moreConstruction of lane from h.no. e-1 to e-24 e-block preet vihar
Construction of lane from h.no. e-1 to e-24 e-block preet vihar by pdg. rmc in ward 204-preet vihar/ ac-59 ,shah south zone.
Read moreConstruction of road from h no g 88 to h no g 97 g block preet vihar
Construction of road from h no g 88 to h no g 97 g block preet vihar by pdg rmc in ward no 204 preet vihar shah south zone
Read moreImp. dev. of lane from h.no.b-5 to b-30 b-block preet vihar
Imp. dev. of lane from h.no.b-5 to b-30 b-block preet vihar by pdg. rmc in ward no.204/ac 59 shah. south zone
Read moreof your Industry type