Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bushing Bronze, Part No. 104019043.,Bushing, Part No. 104019063.,Bushing, Part No. 104019060.,Bushi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5141513 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 09, 2024 22:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2024
Expired 763 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Sundaram S K
Ministry:
Ministry Of Coal
Department:
Coal India Limited
Organisation:
Mahanadi Coalfields Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMOL ENGEERING AND CASTING | - | 19-07-2024 21:40:29 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | M/S BHAWANI ENTERPRISES | - | 25-07-2024 15:35:48 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | M/S DAS AND SONS | - | 30-07-2024 16:16:29 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | metcast india | - | 28-07-2024 11:42:50 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | TECHNO ENGINEERING AND RUBBER INDUSTRIES | - | 30-07-2024 14:59:49 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | VEER ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 28-07-2024 12:39:59 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |