Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Spandle For Tractor No 05 New Holland,Spandle Seal Tractor No 05 New Holland,Bearing Thrust Tractor
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5200052
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 24, 2024 19:58
End Date
Expired 14/08/2024

Expired 753 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Shree Durga Enterprises - 14-08-2024 10:51:15 MSE Qualified
2 SNEHA TRADER - 14-08-2024 10:45:15 MSE Qualified
3 Vaishnavi Traders - 14-08-2024 10:01:34 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SNEHA TRADER(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Spandle for Tractor No 05 New Holland,Spandle Seal Tractor No 05 New Holland,Bearing Thrust Tractor 196945.00 L1
2 Vaishnavi Traders (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Spandle for Tractor No 05 New Holland,Spandle Seal Tractor No 05 New Holland,Bearing Thrust Tractor 200005.00 L2
3 Shree Durga Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Spandle for Tractor No 05 New Holland,Spandle Seal Tractor No 05 New Holland,Bearing Thrust Tractor 201145.00 L3