Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 33 Kv Line From 150 Mva Gis Grid Substation Tengpora To Receiving Station Airforce At Humhama Airport Along With Associated Facilities At Af Substation Srinagar.
|
| Description |
Construction Of 33 Kv Line From 150 Mva Gis Grid Substation Tengpora To Receiving Station Airforce At Humhama Airport Along With Associated Facilities At Af Substation Srinagar.
|
| Organisation | DC-PDD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PDD_274364_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No.SE/II/01 of 2025 dated 13-03-2025_ |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 15.36 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Srinagar Airport |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=846548 |
| Start Date | March 15, 2025 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/04/2025
Expired 514 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 33kv line from 150mva gis grid station tengpora, srinagar to rajbagh receiving station.
Construction of 33kv line from 150mva gis grid station tengpora, srinagar to rajbagh receiving station.
Read moreBalance civil works at receiving station under capex at humhama in srinagar city.
Balance civil works at receiving station under capex at humhama in srinagar city.
Read morePermanent restoration of 33kv gis tengpora kp bagh line at kursoo across river jehlum
Permanent restoration of 33kv gis tengpora kp bagh line at kursoo across river jehlum
Read moreAugumentation of 33-11kv substation from 1x4 mva to 2x6.3 mva under 132-33kv substation bathari.
Augumentation of 33-11kv substation from 1x4 mva to 2x6.3 mva under 132-33kv substation bathari.
Read moreCapital work at 33kv substation chalissery capacity addition from 2x5 mva to 3x5mva at 33kv substation chalissery
Capital work at 33kv substation chalissery capacity addition from 2x5 mva to 3x5mva at 33kv substation chalissery
Read moreConstruction of second 33kv feeder to 33kv substation vydhyuthibhavanam from 110kv gis vennakkara, palakkad
Construction of second 33kv feeder using oh and ug hdd to 33kv substation vydhyuthibhavanam&#x0d from 110kv gis vennakkara, palakkad
Read moreConstruction of second 33kv feeder to 33kv substation vydhyuthibhavanam from 110kv gis vennakkara, palakkad
Construction of second 33kv feeder using oh and ug hdd to 33kv substation vydhyuthibhavanam from 110kv gis vennakkara, palakkad
Read moreCarrying out prive / routine/breakdown maintenance of 220/132/33kv and 132/33kv grid sub stations viz-delina, gis-tengpora, kulgam, mattan .
Carrying out prive / routine/breakdown maintenance of 220/132/33kv and 132/33kv grid sub stations viz-delina, gis-tengpora, kulgam, mattan.
Read moreConstruction of sas based 2x60mva, 220/33kv gis substation agra (upsida)
Construction of sas based 2x60mva,&#x0d 220/33kv gis substation agra (upsida)
Read moreConstruction of 33kv bay for nit srinagar sumari campus at 132 kv substation srinagar garhwal
Construction of 33kv bay for nit srinagar sumari campus at 132 kv substation srinagar garhwal
Read moreof your Industry type