Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan Dp Ekm 608/2023 24 Manikkinar Paimattom Lakshamveedu Colony Drinking Water Supply Scheme In Pallarimangalam Gp Water Supply General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Refer Tender Documents
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619918_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ET90/DP EKM/EE/LSGD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 34191 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Executive Engineer, LSGD Division,Kakkanad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 01, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 997 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
179/25-26 completion of paimattom drinking water supply scheme in pallarimangalam gp (retender)
179/25-26 completion of paimattom drinking water&#x0d supply scheme in pallarimangalam gp (retender)
Read moreRetender - general-dp - ekm project number so898-26 providing motor pumpsetmanikkinar paimattom laksham veedu colony kudivella padhathi at pallarimangalam gramapanchayath- electrification-general electrical work
Refer tender document
Read more180/23-24 paimattom karimbanakkalppadi pullumala colony road and mulamarichira manikkinar padasekharam road renovation ward 5 in pallarimangalam gp
180/23-24 paimattom karimbanakkalppadi pullumala colony road and mulamarichira manikkinar padasekharam road renovation ward 5 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
Read more181/23-24 paimattom manikinar lakshamveedu colony road and pullumala harijan colony road ward-4 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
181/23-24 paimattom manikinar lakshamveedu colony road and pullumala harijan colony road ward-4 in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
Read more225/2022-23 mulamarichira-paimattom road renovation 2nd stage ward-5 in pallarimangalam gp (retender)
225/2022-23 mulamarichira paimattom road renovation 2nd stage ward-5 in pallarimangalam gp (retender)
Read moreLrrp 2024-25, kothamangalam lac, sl.no.1591, mulamarichira paimattom road, pallarimangalam gp, ernakulam district (retender)
Lrrp 2024-25, kothamangalam lac, sl.no.1591,&#x0d mulamarichira paimattom road, pallarimangalam gp,&#x0d ernakulam district (retender)
Read moreRetender - annual plan-1332/dp/ekm/mrdy/2023/24- paimattom kulam leading channel in marady gp ward 5-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-dp ekm 1505/23-24- govt. hss pallarimangalam open air auditorium completion in pallarimangalam grama panchayath
Refer tender document
Read moreof your Industry type