Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nagercoil Corporation. Providing Cement Concrete Road At V.O.C.Salai Rl 150020 S563 South Sanal Karai Crs Rl150020 S561 Channalkarai Road 3 Rl 150020 S1245 Anbu Nagar 2 Rl 150020 S1240 Rajakkamangalam Road 1 Rl 150020 S1259 Rajakkamangalam R
|
| Description |
Nagercoil Corporation. Providing Cement Concrete Road At V.O.C.Salai Rl 150020 S563 South Sanal Karai Crs Rl150020 S561 Channalkarai Road 3 Rl 150020 S1245 Anbu Nagar 2 Rl 150020 S1240 Rajakkamangalam Road 1 Rl 150020 S1259 Rajakkamangalam R
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_MAWS_642653_1 |
|
Reference Number |
16135/2025/E3_Pack_X |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 2.98 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nagercoil corporation. Providing cement concrete r |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=769936 |
| Start Date | January 14, 2026 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2026
Expired 220 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nagercoil corporation(package -vii) providing cement concrete road at edayan vilai 3rd cross st (15005r1487),anbu karai str near channel karai (15005r1504),channel karai road paramattalingapuram (150005r1493),edayan vilai ist crs st (15005r1486),swam
Nagercoil corporation(package -vii) providing cement concrete road at edayan vilai 3rd cross st (15005r1487),anbu karai str near channel karai (15005r1504),channel karai road paramattalingapuram (150005r1493),edayan vilai ist crs st (15005r1486),swam
Read moreNagercoil corporation pack_vi providing cement concrete road at ganapathy ng (150035s1053),dvd colony 4th crs (150036s798),muthaliyar 3rd new st (150036s800),devi store opp (150037s1070),maravankudrippu church street (150043s1092),channel karai -rl (
Nagercoil corporation pack_vi providing cement concrete road at ganapathy ng (150035s1053),dvd colony 4th crs (150036s798),muthaliyar 3rd new st (150036s800),devi store opp (150037s1070),maravankudrippu church street (150043s1092),channel karai -rl (
Read moreNagercoil corporation providing bt surface by using cmp at cmc nagar - 1 - rl150020r1409, asaripallam 4th crs (150021r384), thalavaipuram road 150031r597, simon nager 1st crs - rl 150032r616, simon nager cross extn st- rl 150032r617, south thoppuvill
Nagercoil corporation providing bt surface by using cmp at cmc nagar - 1 - rl150020r1409, asaripallam 4th crs (150021r384), thalavaipuram road 150031r597, simon nager 1st crs - rl 150032r616, simon nager cross extn st- rl 150032r617, south thoppuvill
Read moreNagercoil corporation providing bt surface by using cmp at cross land 2nd main road rl (150003r031), mela asaripallam-1-rl(150003r1345), peruvilai (channel karai road)-rl(150003r1351), chettikulam-1-rl (150003r1341), channelkarai road-rl (15000r1320)
Nagercoil corporation providing bt surface by using cmp at cross land 2nd main road rl (150003r031), mela asaripallam-1-rl(150003r1345), peruvilai (channel karai road)-rl(150003r1351), chettikulam-1-rl (150003r1341), channelkarai road-rl (15000r1320)
Read moreNagercoil corporation providing bt surface by using cmp at channal karai road150004r112kp crs rd rl150017s497zion st rl150017s507asaripallam crs rd -rl150018r315keela asaripallam crs-rl150019s531gurukulam 1st crs-rl150019r339madan kovil rd- rl150020s
Nagercoil corporation providing bt surface by using cmp at channal karai road150004r112kp crs rd rl150017s497zion st rl150017s507asaripallam crs rd -rl150018r315keela asaripallam crs-rl150019s531gurukulam 1st crs-rl150019r339madan kovil rd- rl150020s
Read moreNagercoil corporation providing cement concrete road at college crs road (150022r417) in ward no.22
Nagercoil corporation providing cement concrete road at college crs road (150022r417) in ward no.22
Read moreNagercoil corporation providing cement concrete road at keezha kattuvillai crs road (150052r1181) in ward no.52
Nagercoil corporation providing cement concrete road at keezha kattuvillai crs road (150052r1181) in ward no.52
Read moreNagercoil corporation providing cement concrete road at karthigaivadali ist crs (150045s1104) in ward no.45
Nagercoil corporation providing cement concrete road at karthigaivadali ist crs (150045s1104) in ward no.45
Read moreNagercoil corporation providing cement concrete road at antony ist crs street in ward no.42
Nagercoil corporation providing cement concrete road at antony ist crs street in ward no.42
Read moreNagercoil corporation providing cement concrete road at channel karai (kamarajar street) keezha sarakalvillai in ward no.47
Nagercoil corporation providing cement concrete road at channel karai (kamarajar street) keezha sarakalvillai in ward no.47
Read moreof your Industry type