Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 184/2026 Maintenance Of Chakkirimukku Kallirikkumkala Madhuraveli Road In W 16 Of Kaduthuruthy G.P
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Chakkirimukku &Amp#X0d
Kallirikkumkala Madhuraveli Road In W 16 Of Kaduthuruthy G.P
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_784279_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET1/AE/LID and EW/KDTY/2025-26/184 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10593 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kaduthuruthy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1332325 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2025
Expired 334 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no-61/24 - maintenance of chakkarimukk kallirikkumkala madhuraveli road in ward no12 of kaduthuruthy gp
Maintenance of chakkarimukk kallirikkumkala madhuraveli road in ward no12 of kaduthuruthy gp
Read moreProject no - 339/2026- maintenance of michabhoomi- kadathukadavu road in w-16 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Maintenance of michabhoomi-&#x0d kadathukadavu road in w-16 of kaduthuruthy g.p&#x0d
Read moreProject no- 379/2026- maintenance of kaduthuruthy - aappuzha theeradesa road in w-10 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Maintenance of kaduthuruthy - aappuzha theeradesa road in &#x0d w-10 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreProject no- 379/2026- maintenance of kaduthuruthy - aappuzha theeradesa road in w-10 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Maintenance of kaduthuruthy - aappuzha theeradesa road in w-10 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreProject no - 170/2026-maintenance of kaduthuruthy - aappuzha -theeradesa road in w-17 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Maintenance of kaduthuruthy - aappuzha -theeradesa road in&#x0d w-17 of kaduthuruthy g.p&#x0d
Read moreProject no - 338/2026- maintenance of vellasserri - kodikuthi settlement colony road in w-2 of kaduthuruthy g.p kaduthuruthy g.p
Maintenance of vellasserri - kodikuthi settlement colony road in w-2 of kaduthuruthy g.p kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-project no - 250/2024- construction of sub centre at madhuraveli in w-14 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Construction of sub centre at madhuraveli in&#x0d w-14 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreProject no - 35/2026 -maintenance of paraveli - kussinippuzha road in w-1 kaduthuruthy g.p
Maintenance of paraveli - kussinippuzha road in w-1&#x0d kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreProject no - 198/2026- maintenance of kapikkadu - chirappadom road in w-13 of kaduthuruthy g.p
Maintenance of kapikkadu - chirappadom road in w-13 of&#x0d kaduthuruthy g.p
Read moreProject no - 167/2026- maintenance of ayamkudi - ground road in w-17 of kaduthuruthy g.p-
Maintenance of ayamkudi -&#x0d ground road in w-17 of &#x0d kaduthuruthy g.p-
Read moreof your Industry type