Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C C Road From H O Maju Sk To H O Unis Mallick At Harinadi Xviii Sansad Vide A.A.P. No 16 And Activity Id No. 49311912 Of 2021 22 Under 15th Fc. Un Tied Fund.
|
| Description |
Construction Of C C Road From H O Maju Sk To H O Unis Mallick At Harinadi Xviii Sansad Vide A.A.P. No 16 And Activity Id No. 49311912 Of 2021 22 Under 15th Fc. Un Tied Fund.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_595813_3 |
|
Reference Number |
26/15th FC (Untied)/, Dt-17/10/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 1600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HARIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cons of c c road from h o madan majhi to icds centre no 339 at majhi para at harinadi xviii sansad vide a.a.p. no- 34 and activity id no. - 49320427 of 2021 - 22 under 15th fc. un-tied fund.
Cons of c c road from h o madan majhi to icds centre no 339 at majhi para at harinadi xviii sansad vide a.a.p. no- 34 and activity id no. - 49320427 of 2021 - 22 under 15th fc. un-tied fund.
Read moreConstruction of c c road from h o nabik majhi towards h o mangal majhi at harinadi xviii vide aap. no. 153 and activity id no. - 68203209 of 2023-24 under 15th fc un-tied fund.
Construction of c c road from h o nabik majhi towards h o mangal majhi at harinadi xviii vide aap. no. 153 and activity id no. - 68203209 of 2023-24 under 15th fc un-tied fund.
Read moreConstruction of drain from h o saif uddin sekh towards darga tala at harinadi xviii sansad vide activity id no. - 68285216 and aap. no.- 42 of 2023 - 24 under 15th fc.tied fund.
Construction of drain from h o saif uddin sekh towards darga tala at harinadi xviii sansad vide activity id no. - 68285216 and aap. no.- 42 of 2023 - 24 under 15th fc.tied fund.
Read moreConstruction of c c road from h o fatik halder towards h o binoy das at bilerdharpara vii sansad vide a.a.p. no- 159 and activity id no. - 682012842 of 2023 - 24 under 15th fc. un-tied fund.
Construction of c c road from h o fatik halder towards h o binoy das at bilerdharpara vii sansad vide a.a.p. no- 159 and activity id no. - 682012842 of 2023 - 24 under 15th fc. un-tied fund.
Read moreConstruction of c c road from h o fatik halder towards h o binoy das at bilerdharpara vii sansad vide a.a.p. no- 168 and activity id no. - 68201072 of 2023 - 24 under 15th fc. un-tied fund.
Construction of c c road from h o fatik halder towards h o binoy das at bilerdharpara vii sansad vide a.a.p. no- 168 and activity id no. - 68201072 of 2023 - 24 under 15th fc. un-tied fund.
Read moreConstn of c c road from h o bakkar khan to h o kashem khan at chandkuri xii sansad vide a.a.p. no- 66 and activity id no. - 60016975 of 2022 - 23 under 15th fc. un-tied fund.
Constn of c c road from h o bakkar khan to h o kashem khan at chandkuri xii sansad vide a.a.p. no- 66 and activity id no. - 60016975 of 2022 - 23 under 15th fc. un-tied fund.
Read moreRepair of c c road from h o jagannath mondal to h o nagen kirttiniya at madhya colony xx sansad vide a.a.p. no- 18 and activity id no. - 49312379 of 2021 - 22 under 15th fc. un-tied fund.
Repair of c c road from h o jagannath mondal to h o nagen kirttiniya at madhya colony xx sansad vide a.a.p. no- 18 and activity id no. - 49312379 of 2021 - 22 under 15th fc. un-tied fund.
Read moreConstruction of c c road from h o saiyad sekh towards h 0 golam sekh at hemayetpur xi sansad vide a.a.p. no- 170 and activity id no. - 68200803 of 2023 - 24 under 15th fc. un-tied fund.
Construction of c c road from h o saiyad sekh towards h 0 golam sekh at hemayetpur xi sansad vide a.a.p. no- 170 and activity id no. - 68200803 of 2023 - 24 under 15th fc. un-tied fund.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from h/o akash ali mallick to h/o ibrahim mallick via h/o shoukat mallick at gayeshpur booth no 196 (scheme id apas/01/198/196/0001 )
Construction of c.c. road from h/o akash ali mallick to h/o ibrahim mallick via h/o shoukat mallick at gayeshpur booth no 196 (scheme id apas/01/198/196/0001 )
Read moreCc road from h/o manjur ali mallick to h/o mohar ali mallick at booth no 88 under kgp
Cc road from h/o manjur ali mallick to h/o mohar ali mallick at booth no 88 under kgp
Read moreof your Industry type