Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lg Vinyl Sticker 108 Sq Feet Background Stickering Including Fixing,Rulled Register 2 Qr 162 Pages M
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5170904 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 17, 2024 18:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2024
Expired 760 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANADI ENTERPRISES | - | 07-08-2024 12:57:25 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ARK ENTERPRISES | - | 06-08-2024 22:30:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | LAKHI ENTERPRISES | - | 06-08-2024 22:16:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S RELIABLE OFFICE SUPPLIERS | - | 07-08-2024 12:19:45 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | Sunhard Systems and Solutions | - | 07-08-2024 10:03:38 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S RELIABLE OFFICE SUPPLIERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LG Vinyl Sticker 108 Sq Feet background stickering including fixing,Rulled register 2QR 162 pages m | 40904.00 | L1 |
| 2 | LAKHI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LG Vinyl Sticker 108 Sq Feet background stickering including fixing,Rulled register 2QR 162 pages m | 46900.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Sunhard Systems and Solutions (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LG Vinyl Sticker 108 Sq Feet background stickering including fixing,Rulled register 2QR 162 pages m | 48775.00 | L3 |
| 4 | ARK ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : LG Vinyl Sticker 108 Sq Feet background stickering including fixing,Rulled register 2QR 162 pages m | 49406.00 | L4 |
| 5 | ANADI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LG Vinyl Sticker 108 Sq Feet background stickering including fixing,Rulled register 2QR 162 pages m | 51040.00 | L5 |