Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hariparvat Zone, Room No. 34, Rcc Drain Construction Work From Tulsibagh Phase 1 To Tulsibagh Phase 2.
|
| Description |
Hariparvat Zone, Room No. 34, Rcc Drain Construction Work From Tulsibagh Phase 1 To Tulsibagh Phase 2.&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DOLBU_1025698_1 |
|
Reference Number |
26-03-2025/NAGAR NIGAM AGRA/09-04-2025/11 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 4.06 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1853281 |
| Start Date | April 07, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/04/2025
Expired 503 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement development of lane and drain from mukesh house to rajiv house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone/outer north zone
Improvement development of lane and drain from mukesh house to rajiv house in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone/outer north zone
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain and covering slab in ward no. 2 and 4 teachers colony nagamani house to ek minar masjid via rajanna house
Drain work
Read moreImprovement development of lane and drain from birender house to pappu house (in front of devta mandir) in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement development of lane and drain from birender house to pappu house (in front of devta mandir) in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreKiifb-hill highway phase i from 43rd mile(0/000) to valad(8/200) in wayanad district - stage 2-additional investigation - investigation work
Kiifb-hill highway phase i from 43rd mile(0/000) to valad(8/200) in wayanad district - stage 2-additional investigation - investigation work
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain in dhawalpura chauki morcha road from ramdas ji house to surender ji house in ward no. 67 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Construction of rcc drain in dhawalpura chauki morcha road from ramdas ji house to surender ji house in ward no. 67 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Read moreConstruction of rcc drains from chand house to d.w.c building , via h.a karadi house to laxmi ramesh nadgouda house in ward no.20 and from laxmi nagar bhagavan salamantapa house in ward no 21 of mudhol city at nagarothana phase -4 project
Construction of rcc drains from chand house to d.w.c building , via h.a karadi house to laxmi ramesh nadgouda house in ward no.20 and from laxmi nagar bhagavan salamantapa house in ward no 21 of mudhol city at nagarothana phase -4 project
Read moreConstruction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Construction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Read moreConstruction of ward number 33 mein alchu nagar gate ke pass se babbar sheru master ke ghar ke pura paschim taraf se pcc road and rcc drain , ward n0- 34 name maru vakil sahab ke ghar hote hue sanjay bhai ke ghar tak or aadil bhai ke ghar se master sahab ke ghar tak or bilal bilal sahab ke ghar ke pass se azhar master ke ghar tak sadak and nala ka nirman,
Construction of ward number 33 mein alchu nagar gate ke pass se babbar sheru master ke ghar ke pura paschim taraf se pcc road and rcc drain , ward n0- 34 name maru vakil sahab ke ghar hote hue sanjay bhai ke ghar tak or aadil bhai ke ghar se master sahab ke ghar tak or bilal bilal sahab ke ghar ke pass se azhar master ke ghar tak sadak and nala ka nirman,
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
1construction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
Read moreof your Industry type