Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Longitudinal End Plate For Fiat Bogie Fiat Bogie To Specification En 1.0570 10025/29. Fiat Drg.No.1268598 Alt.Ver.00.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106498263 |
|
Reference Number |
LH241520 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106498263/viewNitPdf_4743040.pdf |
| Start Date | October 15, 2024 22:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2024
Expired 675 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Swinging nut to fiat drg.no.1267504 ver.00 & mat. specn. no en 1.0570 10025/29 & mdts 150 rev nil & mdts 166 rev -2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSwinging nut to fiat drg.no.1267504 ver.00 & mat. specn. no en 1.0570 10025/29 & mdts 150 rev nil & mdts 166 rev -2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLongitudinal stop end plate for fiat bogie to drg. no. 1268598, ver. 00r and specification no. en1.0570:10025/.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLongitudinal stop end plate for fiat bogie to drg. no. 1268598, ver. 00r and specification no. en1.0570:10025/.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLongitudinal stop end plate for fiat bogie to drg. no. 1268598, ver. 00r and specification no. en1.0570:10025/.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLongitudinal stop end plate for fiat bogie to drg. no. 1268598, ver. 00r and specification no. en1.0570:10025/.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDistance holder to fiat drg. no. 1267515 ver-03 mat & spec. en 1.0570, 10025/29.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCurve roll to icf drg 455-0-0-002, alt. b & spec to en 10025/29 1.0570 (s355j2g3) or fiat drg.no.1267532 ver.00 and specification no.en1.0570:10025/29 5355j2g3f, mdts 166 rev.1 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCurve roll (for fiat drg.no.1267532 ver. [curve roll (for fiat drg.no.1267532 ver.00 and specification no.en1.0570:10025/29 5355j2g3f,mdts 166 rev.1 or latest as per drg.no. fiat drg.no.1267532 ver.00 specn: specification no.en1.0570:10025/29 5355j2g3f,mdts 166 rev.1 or latest]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSecurity disc to fiat- sig drg. no. 1902094, version 04r, for fiat bogie of lhb coaches. matl. & spec. no-1.0570, en 10025/29, is:5517-1993 (reviewed in 2024) amdt 3 of 2019 gr 20c15(m).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type