Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Giddalur Municipality Bps 2019 Lrs 2020 Grant Construction Of Cc Road From Sri Thammisetty Chinna Meddileti House (D.No 10 26 85) To Smt Derangula Venkatamma House (D.No 10 26 85 96) Near Kondapeta Village In Ward No 15 (2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Giddalur Municipality Bps 2019 Lrs 2020 Grant Construction Of Cc Road From Sri Thammisetty Chinna Meddileti House (D.No 10 26 85) To Smt Derangula Venkatamma House (D.No 10 26 85 96) Near Kondapeta Village In Ward No 15 (2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 813443 |
|
Reference Number |
47/2025-26/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 166 |
| EMD | 4700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 12, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2025
Expired 381 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Giddalur municipality - bps 2019 lrs 2020 grant - construction of cc road from sri bank krishna reddy house (d.no 7-16-20/97) to sri thammisetty ramesh babu house (d.no 7-16-20/122/135) in ward no 6 (2nd call)
Giddalur municipality - bps 2019 lrs 2020 grant - construction of cc road from sri bank krishna reddy house (d.no 7-16-20/97) to sri thammisetty ramesh babu house (d.no 7-16-20/122/135) in ward no 6 (2nd call)
Read moreGiddalur municipality - bps 2019 lrs 2020 grant - construction of cc drain from sri kalavakuntla suresh house (d.no 7-16-21/3) to smt susheela house (d.no 7-16-18/79) at abm palem in ward no 4
Giddalur municipality - bps 2019 lrs 2020 grant - construction of cc drain from sri kalavakuntla suresh house (d.no 7-16-21/3) to smt susheela house (d.no 7-16-18/79) at abm palem in ward no 4
Read moreGiddalur municipality - bps 2019 lrs 2020 grant - laying of 50mm dia gi pipe line at raja nagar (d.no 8-21-2/48) to (d.no 8-21-60/2a) in ward no 2
Giddalur municipality - bps 2019 lrs 2020 grant - laying of 50mm dia gi pipe line at raja nagar (d.no 8-21-2/48) to (d.no 8-21-60/2a) in ward no 2
Read moreGiddalur municipality - bps 2019 lrs 2020 grant - construction of cc drain from gayathari nagar (d.no 5-12-118/177/7pp) to brahmamgari temple (d.no 5-12-18/200/9/1) in ward no 7
Giddalur municipality - bps 2019 lrs 2020 grant - construction of cc drain from gayathari nagar (d.no 5-12-118/177/7pp) to brahmamgari temple (d.no 5-12-18/200/9/1) in ward no 7
Read moreGiddalur municipality -bps 2019 lrs 2020 grant - construction of cc drain from britan road (d.no 1-2-134) muddarla srinu house to beside boys high school (d.no 1-2-127) in ward no 11
Giddalur municipality -bps 2019 lrs 2020 grant - construction of cc drain from britan road (d.no 1-2-134) muddarla srinu house to beside boys high school (d.no 1-2-127) in ward no 11
Read moreGiddalur municipality - bps 2019 lrs 2020 grant - construction of cc road from lakka subbarayudu house (d.no 10-29-2 ) to sura padmvathi house (d.no 10-295) urban colony in ward no 13 (2nd call)
Giddalur municipality - bps 2019 lrs 2020 grant - construction of cc road from lakka subbarayudu house (d.no 10-29-2 ) to sura padmvathi house (d.no 10-295) urban colony in ward no 13 (2nd call)
Read moreGiddalur nagara panchayat- bps 2019 lrs 2020 grant - supply and delivery of led lights and materials in 1 to 20 wards in giddalur nagara panchayat
Giddalur nagara panchayat- bps 2019 lrs 2020 grant - supply and delivery of led lights and materials in 1 to 20 wards in giddalur nagara panchayat
Read moreGiddalur municipality - bps 2019 lrs 2020 grant - construction of cc drain from sri talla surya narayana house (d.no 8-17-127/34/bk0 to sri kummari rangaiah house (d.no 8-17-121/4a) in 17th ward
Giddalur municipality-bps 2019lrs 2020 grant-construction of cc drain from sri talla surya narayana house (d.no 8-17-127/34/bk to sri kummari rangaiah house (d.no 8-17-121/4a) in 17th ward
Read moreGiddalur municipality - bps 2019 lrs 2020 grant - construction of cc road from sri siripireddy bhaskar reddy (d.no 5-12-118) to sri bala rangaiah house (d.no 5-12-118/134) in ward no 7 (2nd call)
Giddalur municipality - bps 2019 lrs 2020 grant - construction of cc road from sri siripireddy bhaskar reddy (d.no 5-12-118) to sri bala rangaiah house (d.no 5-12-118/134) in ward no 7 (2nd call)
Read moreGiddalur municipality - bps 2019 lrs 2020 grant - construction of cc road from sri d. chandra shekar house (d.no 7-16118/115) to rami reddy house (d.no 5-12-118/30) in ward no 6 (2nd call)
Giddalur municipality - bps 2019 lrs 2020 grant - construction of cc road from sri d. chandra shekar house (d.no 7-16118/115) to rami reddy house (d.no 5-12-118/30) in ward no 6 (2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type