Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening And Renovation Work On Kanwas Awa Rail Digod Nimoda Hariji Dipadda (Mdr 184) In District Kota From Simaliya To Digod And From Nimoda Hariji To Chhiparda.
|
| Description |
Strengthening And Renovation Work On Kanwas Awa Rail Digod Nimoda Hariji Dipadda (Mdr 184) In District Kota From Simaliya To Digod And From Nimoda Hariji To Chhiparda.
|
| Organisation | PWD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_444327_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ACE PWD ZONE KOTA NITNO-17/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 7000 |
| EMD | 8.83 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOTA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=798083 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2025 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2025
Expired 566 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rehabilitation of non patchable major distt roads kanwas anwan deoli rail digod nimoda hariji chiparda km 15/0 to 61/400 (chiparda) (mdr-184) in distt kota
Rehabilitation of non patchable major distt roads kanwas anwan deoli rail digod nimoda hariji chiparda km 15/0 to 61/400 (chiparda) (mdr-184) in distt kota
Read moreConstruction of rcc culvert in kanwas, anwan,deoli,rail digod,nimoda hari ji chhiparda road km 0/0 (kanwas to 61/400 chhiparda ch. 44/0)
Construction of rcc culvert in kanwas, anwan,deoli,rail digod,nimoda hari ji chhiparda road km 0/0 (kanwas to 61/400 chhiparda ch. 44/0)
Read moreRehabilitatin of non patchable marjor district roads kanwas, anwan, deoli, rail, digod, nimoda hari ji, chiparda km 15/0 to 61/400 chiparda mdr-184 under ridf-28 year 2022-23 in distt kota
Rehabilitatin of non patchable marjor district roads kanwas, anwan, deoli, rail, digod, nimoda hari ji, chiparda km 15/0 to 61/400 chiparda mdr-184 under ridf-28 year 2022-23 in distt kota
Read moreRrr works of alnia amarkuwan anicut godaliyahedi rajpura borabas talav of teh ladpura and devpura sultanpur udapuriya budhadeet kherlikalya tahla bamori amarpura bhoran railgaon nimoda jhotoli banethiya talav of teh digod distt kota under rrr
Rrr works of alnia amarkuwan anicut godaliyahedi rajpura borabas talav of teh ladpura and devpura sultanpur udapuriya budhadeet kherlikalya tahla bamori amarpura bhoran railgaon nimoda jhotoli banethiya talav of teh digod distt kota under rrr
Read moreConstruction of cc road from village barod to village ralayata under navnera barrage project ercp phase- i tehsil digod distt. kota
Construction of cc road from village barod to village ralayata under navnera barrage project ercp phase- i tehsil digod distt. kota
Read moreTree plantation work on state highway 70 from thathed digod kota sultanpur itawa khatauli sheopur mp border km 83/00 to 85/0 under mahanrega scheme
Tree plantation work on state highway 70 from thathed digod kota sultanpur itawa khatauli sheopur mp border km 83/00 to 85/0 under mahanrega scheme
Read moreSocial impact assessment study for the purpose of acquisition of land for construction of feeder system from navnera delivery cistern to mej river, mej pump house including rising main and mej pump house to galwadam, tehsil -digod district - kota,
Social impact assessment study for the purpose of acquisition of land for construction of feeder system from navnera delivery cistern to mej river, mej pump house including rising main and mej pump house to galwadam, tehsil -digod district - kota,
Read morePackage no. under defect resolution period. rj- 23-03/5054/pmgsy/fin.inc/18-19 1- link road jhargaon to morana 2- kota-kathuda km 28 via digod-sultanpur etawah-khatoli mdr-51 to soli 3- link road from banethia to jahangirpura km 1
Package no. under defect resolution period. rj- 23-03/5054/pmgsy/fin.inc/18-19 1- link road jhargaon to morana 2- kota-kathuda km 28 via digod-sultanpur etawah-khatoli mdr-51 to soli 3- link road from banethia to jahangirpura km 1
Read moreof your Industry type