Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Kanger Morh To Lone Wood Factory By Way Of Construction Of R Wall B Wall On Km 1st Rd 400 500 Under District Plan
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Kanger Morh To Lone Wood Factory By Way Of Construction Of R Wall B Wall On Km 1st Rd 400 500 Under District Plan
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDJK_221387_4 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No 33 of 2023 24 Dated 12 07 2023 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 14720 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rajouri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 14, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1132 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drain and b wall on kangan morh to loan wood factory at rd 540 600
Construction of drain and b wall on kangan morh to loan wood factory at rd 540 600
Read moreConstruction of drain and b wall on kangan morh to loan wood factory at rd 540 600 3rd call
Construction of drain and b wall on kangan morh to loan wood factory at rd 540 600 3rd call
Read moreRestoration of road from pamrote bridge to shahji morh by way of constructing pucca drain and wall of hpc culvert in km 1st rd 0-400 (under non plan).
Please refer to boq.
Read moreConstruction of road from kanger morh to kharuni swari, district rajouri phase 1st by way of earth work in cutting filling p l of 150 mm thick gsb, 08 no hume pipe culvert in km 1st rd 0 to km 2nd rd 500. length 1.50 km
Construction of road from kanger morh to kharuni swari, district rajouri phase 1st by way of earth work in cutting filling p l of 150 mm thick gsb, 08 no hume pipe culvert in km 1st rd 0 to km 2nd rd 500. length 1.50 km
Read moreRectification of black spots on aul ugad road by way of construction of r / wall in km 1st rd(375-400)
As per nit/sbd
Read moreRectification of black spots on aul ugad road by way of construction of r / wall in km 1st rd(375-400)
As per nit/sbd
Read moreConstruction of drain with r wall nho ab majeed lone bilalahmad lone and others
Construction of drain with r wall nho ab majeed lone bilalahmad lone and others
Read moreImp. of road by way of r/wall at ward no 05 lone mohalla
Imp. of road by way of r/wall at ward no 05 lone mohalla
Read moreConstruction of boundry wall at ms lone mohalla hangalpawa
Construction of boundry wall at ms lone mohalla hangalpawa
Read moreof your Industry type