Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Narayantala F P School Under Sarisha Gram Panchayat Within Diamond Harbour Ii Dev Block
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Narayantala F P School Under Sarisha Gram Panchayat Within Diamond Harbour Ii Dev Block
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_828490_1 |
|
Reference Number |
36/SSM2(Rep and Rejv)/D.H-II/B.D.O/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1200 |
| EMD | 6742 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sarisha GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1844691 |
| Start Date | March 19, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/03/2025
Expired 528 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of electric high mast light at narayantala more beside narayantala madrasha under sarisha gp sansad ix within diamond harbour ii panchayat samity
Installation of electric high mast light at narayantala more beside narayantala madrasha under sarisha gp sansad ix within diamond harbour ii panchayat samity
Read moreRepairing and renovation of ashapur f p school within mathur g p under diamond harbour ii dev block
Repairing and renovation of ashapur f p school within mathur g p under diamond harbour ii dev block
Read moreRepairing and renovation of holdighi horijon f p school within kalatalahat g p under diamond harbour ii dev block
Repairing and renovation of holdighi horijon f p school within kalatalahat g p under diamond harbour ii dev block
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road with wbm grade ii base course at ijtema field at cheora within sarisha gram panchayat under diamond harbour ii dev block
Construction of cement concrete road with wbm grade ii base course at ijtema field at cheora within sarisha gram panchayat under diamond harbour ii dev block
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from kutub zamader s house to moidul zamader s house at narayantala mouza narayantala jl no 109 under sarisha g p within dh ii ps id 107691869
Construction of concrete road from kutub zamader s house to moidul zamader s house at narayantala mouza narayantala jl no 109 under sarisha g p within dh ii ps id 107691869
Read moreConstruction of s b f s and c c road with pilling from main road to morselim s house at chewra within sarisha g p under diamond harbour ii dev block 0066
Construction of s b f s and c c road with pilling from main road to morselim s house at chewra within sarisha g p under diamond harbour ii dev block 0066
Read moreSinking of tubewell with mark ii hand pump at diamond harbour women s university within sarisha g p under diamond harbour ii panchayat samity
Sinking of tubewell with mark ii hand pump at diamond harbour women s university within sarisha g p under diamond harbour ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of b s f and c c road with pilling from ashurali f p school to melatala within khordo g p under diamond harbour ii dev block 0079
Construction of b s f and c c road with pilling from ashurali f p school to melatala within khordo g p under diamond harbour ii dev block 0079
Read moreTubewell repairing at all sansad under sarisha gram panchayat ac 110111606
Tubewell repairing at all sansad under sarisha gram panchayat ac 110111606
Read moreConstruction of b s f and c c road from seorahati f p school to bangla atar ali paik s house within khordo g p under diamond harbour ii dev block 0075
Construction of b s f and c c road from seorahati f p school to bangla atar ali paik s house within khordo g p under diamond harbour ii dev block 0075
Read moreof your Industry type