Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repair And Overhauling Service Computer Printers; Hp Laser Jet Printer; Yes; Buyer Premises
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4749562
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 07, 2024 23:17
End Date
Expired 13/03/2024

Expired 908 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years Project Experience Required: No
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 KRATIKA ENTERPRISES 10-03-2024 20:45:25 MSE Qualified
2 SHRI VINAYAK ENTERPRISES 10-03-2024 19:10:23 N/A Qualified
3 TECHNOCOM SOLUTION 10-03-2024 20:51:32 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 KRATIKA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : Repair and Overhauling Service - Computer Printers; HP LASER JET PRINTER; Yes; Buyer Premises 29300.00 L1
2 SHRI VINAYAK ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Repair and Overhauling Service - Computer Printers; HP LASER JET PRINTER; Yes; Buyer Premises 29500.00 L2
3 TECHNOCOM SOLUTION Item Categories : Repair and Overhauling Service - Computer Printers; HP LASER JET PRINTER; Yes; Buyer Premises 30568.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise