Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Regt Parade State,Lrc Pad,Duty Book,Civilian In Out Book,Voucher Pad,Ledger Paper With Cover,Supply
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3861751 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 02:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1101 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BIHARI JI ENTERPRISES | - | 29-08-2023 22:34:11 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S SHIV ENTERPRISES | - | 29-08-2023 13:42:27 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S SHRI BIHARI JI ENTERPRISES | - | 29-08-2023 23:23:03 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SHIV ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Regt Parade state,LRC Pad,Duty Book,Civilian in out Book,Voucher Pad,Ledger Paper with cover,Supply | 33308.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S SHRI BIHARI JI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Regt Parade state,LRC Pad,Duty Book,Civilian in out Book,Voucher Pad,Ledger Paper with cover,Supply | 49797.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BIHARI JI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Regt Parade state,LRC Pad,Duty Book,Civilian in out Book,Voucher Pad,Ledger Paper with cover,Supply | 52785.00 | L3 |