Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation And Construction Of Public Water Tank (2000 Lit) At Near Durgamandir At Balarampur At Mouza Balarampur Jl No 138 Under Supur Gram Panchayet During The Year 2025 26 Fund 15 Th Fc Activity Code 111544546
|
| Description |
Installation And Construction Of Public Water Tank (2000 Lit) At Near Durgamandir At Balarampur At Mouza Balarampur Jl No 138 Under Supur Gram Panchayet During The Year 2025 26 Fund 15 Th Fc Activity Code 111544546
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_850436_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIET-01/158/SGP -2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2602 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Balarampur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1900762 |
| Start Date | May 23, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/05/2025
Expired 462 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bathing ghat and changing room and toilet at sarsa pond at balarampur at mouza balarampur jl no 138 under supur gram panchayat
Construction of bathing ghat and changing room and toilet at sarsa pond at balarampur at mouza balarampur jl no 138 under supur gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of bathing ghat and changing room at supur pat bandh at supur at mouza supur jl no 131 under supur gp with the fund 15 th fc activity code 97979551
Construction of bathing ghat and changing room at supur pat bandh at supur at mouza supur jl no 131 under supur gp with the fund 15 th fc activity code 97979551
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from supur post office to balarampur durga mandir to mansamella main road jl no 131,138 mouza supur, balarampur pathashree 4 of supur gp under khatra block financial year 2025-26 fund p and rd
Construction of cement concrete road from supur post office to balarampur durga mandir to mansamella main road jl no 131,138 mouza supur, balarampur pathashree 4 of supur gp under khatra block financial year 2025-26 fund p and rd
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the house of santosh mukherjee to the house of krishnapada bauri house at jamsole at mouza balarampur jl no 138 under supur gram panchayat with in khatra panchayat samity
Construction of cement concrete road from the house of santosh mukherjee to the house of krishnapada bauri house at jamsole at mouza balarampur jl no 138 under supur gram panchayat with in khatra panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the house of asoke dhibar to the manasamela at supur mouza supur jl no 131 under supur g p out of the fund of 15 th cfc activity code 98102872
Construction of cement concrete road from the house of asoke dhibar to the manasamela at supur mouza supur jl no 131 under supur g p out of the fund of 15 th cfc activity code 98102872
Read moreInstallation and construction of public water tank (2000 lit) at near rajapara hat tola at rajapara at mouza khatra jl no 192 under khatra-1 gram panchayet during the year 2025-26 fund -15 th fc activity code 109395087
Installation and construction of public water tank (2000 lit) at near rajapara hat tola at rajapara at mouza khatra jl no 192 under khatra-1 gram panchayet during the year 2025-26 fund -15 th fc activity code 109395087
Read moreRepairing and renovation of icds center at supur panch para, mouza supur, jl 131 of supur gp under khatra block id apas01249850013 fund apas
Repairing and renovation of icds center at supur panch para, mouza supur, jl 131 of supur gp under khatra block id apas01249850013 fund apas
Read moreConstruction of dewats at kalitola zizabandhpara under balarampur gram panchayet
Construction of dewats at kalitola zizabandhpara under balarampur gram panchayet
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete cover drain with leachpit from the supur majh para to rajak para at mouza supur jl no 131 under supur gram panchayat
Construction of cement concrete cover drain with leachpit from the supur majh para to rajak para at mouza supur jl no 131 under supur gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of rain water harvesting at balarampur high school balarampr uttar sansad no 12 jl no-82 under haridasmati gram panchayet.
Construction of rain water harvesting at balarampur high school balarampr uttar sansad no 12 jl no-82 under haridasmati gram panchayet.
Read moreof your Industry type