Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
6201001060 Gear Box Sub Assy Items Consists Of 6 Types Of Collars Drg No. Hvf T 90 Gb Rubber 317
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3525052 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 03, 2023 21:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUNDARAM INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 17-07-2023 20:12:30 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUNDARAM INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED(MII) | Item Categories : 6201001060 GEAR BOX SUB ASSY ITEMS CONSISTS OF 6 TYPES OF COLLARS DRG NO. HVF T 90 GB RUBBER 317 | 1664744.00 | L1 |
Ttm t-90 bevel gear drg. no. hvf/23/bevel/gear/338,rc drive bevel gear drg. no. hvf/25/bevel gear,t
Read more
Rubber spring sets for draw gear (each set consists of 14 spring elements)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRubber spring sets for draw gear (each set consists of 14 spring elements)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRf-8 rubber springs (high capacity draft gear pad ) for high capacity draft gear ( miner design) rf-361 spec.no.55-bd-90 amendment 4 of september 2016 drg.no.wd-90076-s-01 alt-01 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRf-8 rubber springs (high capacity draft gear pad ) for high capacity draft gear ( miner design) rf-361 spec.no.55-bd-90 amendment 4 of september 2016 drg.no.wd-90076-s-01 alt-01 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of shim for gear case used for hitachi tm-15250 a as per sr.dee/trs/ldh drg. no. a- 4/09/ldh/m-6/m-17. one set of shim consists of 2 types of shim having all dimensions & material same except thickness as per ref 1 & 2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type