Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Partur Ashti Road 209 To Daithana Bk Jambhsamarth 923 Road Tq. Partur Dist. Jalna
|
| Description |
Construction Of Partur Ashti Road 209 To Daithana Bk Jambhsamarth 923 Road Tq. Partur Dist. Jalna
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-JALNA | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_JALNA_1061071_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPJ/WD/e-Tender-01/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 4300 |
| EMD | 43000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jambhsamarth 923 Road Tq. Partur Dist. Jalna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1852161 |
| Start Date | July 29, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2024
Expired 757 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re asphalting road from ugar bk to parameshwarwadi road km 0.00 to 3.00 road at ugar bk village in kagwad taluka of belagavi dist.
Re asphalting road from ugar bk to parameshwarwadi road km 0.00 to 3.00 road at ugar bk village in kagwad taluka of belagavi dist.
Read more1.c/o plastic waste segretion cum management shed at nimkhed 2 c/o plastic waste segretion cum management shed at village giroli bk tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldhana
1.c/o plastic waste segretion cum management shed at nimkhed 2 c/o plastic waste segretion cum management shed at village giroli bk tq. deulgaon raja dist. buldhana
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road & drain from dasimayya temple main road to ashraya colony at mudanoor village in hunasagi tq. dist. yadgir.
Construction of c.c. road & drain from dasimayya temple main road to ashraya colony at mudanoor village in hunasagi tq. dist. yadgir.
Read moreConstruction of daithana (kh) c.n.b. no. 1, 3, daithana (bk) c.n.b. no. 1, 2, 3 tq. partur dist. jalna
Construction of daithana (kh) c.n.b. no. 1, 3, daithana (bk) c.n.b. no. 1, 2, 3 tq. partur dist. jalna
Read moreProviding erecting and commissioning led street light on pole at annabhau sathe nagar village daithana bk tq partur dist jalna
Providing erecting and commissioning led street light on pole at annabhau sathe nagar village daithana bk tq partur dist jalna
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at village loni tq partur dist jalna
Construction of cement concrete road at village loni tq partur dist jalna
Read moreConstruction of sabhagruh at village aashti tq partur dist jalna
Construction of sabhagruh at village aashti tq partur dist jalna
Read moreConstruction of bridge on jalna bhatepuri partur road sh-223 km 65/300 tq. and dist. jalna
Construction of bridge on jalna bhatepuri partur road sh-223 km 65/300 tq. and dist. jalna
Read moreConstruction of play grounds at village amba tq partur dist jalna
Construction of play grounds at village amba tq partur dist jalna
Read moreConstruction of angalgaon gated c.n.b. no. 1 tq. partur dist. jalna
Construction of angalgaon gated c.n.b. no. 1 tq. partur dist. jalna
Read moreof your Industry type