Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Overhauling Kit For Levelling Valve To Escorts Drg No.3 Eb 6631 Consisting Of 15 Items As Per Annexure Attached
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106537253 |
|
Reference Number |
40241928 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106537253/viewNitPdf_4786848.pdf |
| Start Date | November 27, 2024 17:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2024
Expired 632 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Overhauling kit for escorts make levelling valve consisting of 15 items to escorts drg.no.3 eb 6631. (full deion is as per annexure enclosed in the documents).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePoh kit for escorts make levelling valve consisting of 15 items as per annexure
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit for escorts make levelling valve consisting of 15 items
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePoh kit for escorts make levelling valve consisting of 15 items
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOverhauling kit for escorts make levelling valve consisting of 15 items....
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePoh kit for escorts make levelling valve consisting of 15 items
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePoh kit for escorts make levelling valve consisting of 15 items as per annexure for demu/dpc escorts drg. no. 3eb6633 to rdso spec. ck-409 as per drg.no. 3eb6633 to rdso specn: poh kit for escorts make levelling valve consisting of 15 items as per annexure for demu/dpc escorts drg. no 3eb6633 to rdso spec. ck-409
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOverhauling kit for levelling valve to escorts drg no.3eb 6631 consisting of 15 items as per annexure attached (1) valve head, escorts drg no. 4 eb6803, 02 nos(2) compre ssion spring escorts drg. no 4a35595, 01 nos (3) wire mesh, escorts drg. no 4 kb 4708 , 3 nos (4) sealing ring , escorts drg. no 4eb 6080,01 nos (5) o ring (id :8 x 2.5) cross section , escorts drg. no 4eb 6781 - 01 nos (6) washer, escorts drg. no 4 b 25989 , 01 nos (7) compression spring ,escorts drg. no 4b 76130, 01 nos (8)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLevelling valve as per kbi part no. ii68831 or ftrtil part no. 038001000 or escort drg. no. 3eb 6631.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLevelling valve as per kbi part no. ii68831 or ftrtil part no. 038001000 or escort drg. no. 3eb 6631.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type