Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Systhetic Mat Green And Red
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5288114 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 14, 2024 15:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2024
Expired 727 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S Prakash Agencies | Make : Good Quality Model : Good Quality Title : SYSTHETIC MAT GREEN AND RED | 03-09-2024 21:05:59 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S RELIABLE OFFICE SUPPLIERS | Make : SYSTHETIC MAT GREEN AND RED Model : SYSTHETIC MAT GREEN AND RED Title : SYSTHETIC MAT GREEN AND RED | 04-09-2024 08:01:29 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | Rajhans Impex | Make : MAT Model : RED AND GREE Title : SYSTHETIC MAT GREEN AND RED | 04-09-2024 09:09:44 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | S & S ENTERPRISES | Make : Good Quality Model : SYSTHETIC MAT GREEN AND RED Title : SYSTHETIC MAT GREEN AND RED | 04-09-2024 08:30:48 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | SUGAN ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Custom catalogue as per tender spec Title : SYSTHETIC MAT GREEN AND RED | 01-09-2024 12:38:03 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rajhans Impex | Item Categories : SYSTHETIC MAT GREEN AND RED | 74150.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S Prakash Agencies | Item Categories : SYSTHETIC MAT GREEN AND RED | 80000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | S & S ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : SYSTHETIC MAT GREEN AND RED | 90000.00 | L3 |
Selection of operators for operating jewellery exhibition cum sale counters of kshdcl showrooms on minimum assured turnover mat basis
Karnataka state handicrafts development corporation limited kshdcl a government of karnataka undertaking operates the network of cauvery showrooms across india for the marketing and retail of handicrafts handlooms and allied traditional products kshdcl proposes to allot designated jewellery exhibition cum sale counters within its cauvery showrooms to a counter operator selected through this tender on a minimum assured turnover mat basis
Read moreSupply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Supply of 27hp tractor with accessories for green campus development at cutn
Read moreSupply and installation of new yonex mat (ac 364) in two badminton courts at badminton hall 2 in iitg campus
Supply and installation of new yonex mat (ac 364) in two badminton courts at badminton hall 2 in iitg campus
Read moreTender document for selection of operators for operating kasuti and embroidery exhibition cum sale counters of kshdcl showrooms on minimum assured turnover mat basis
The karnataka state handicrafts development corporation limited hereinafter referred to as kshdcl a government of karnataka undertaking incorporated under the companies act, 1956, is engaged in the promotion, preservation, development, marketing, and retailing of handicrafts, handlooms, and allied traditional products. the corporation operates a network of cauvery showrooms across india, providing a market platform for artisans, craft producers, and traditional enterprises.
Read moreProviding science lab equipments sports equipments computer room and equipments solar system green and soft board to government higher primary school at b.m.halli village in gurumitkal taluka yadgir district 2) providing science lab equipments sports equipments computer room and equipments solar system green and soft board to government higher primary school at gurumitkal harijanwada school in gurumitkal taluka yadgir district
Providing science lab equipments sports equipments computer room and equipments solar system green and soft board to government higher primary school at b.m.halli village in gurumitkal taluka yadgir district 2) providing science lab equipments sports equipments computer room and equipments solar system green and soft board to government higher primary school at gurumitkal harijanwada school in gurumitkal taluka yadgir district
Read moreProviding science lab equipments, sports equipments, computer room and equipments, solar system,green and soft board to governament higher primary school at boinwada of yadgiri town yadgir taluka
Providing science lab equipments, sports equipments, computer room and equipments, solar system,green and soft board to governament higher primary school at boinwada of yadgiri town yadgir taluka
Read moreProviding science lab equipments, sports equipments, computer room and equipments, solar system green and soft board to government higher primary school at maskanalli village in yadgiri taluka yadgir district
Providing science lab equipments, sports equipments, computer room and equipments, solar system green and soft board to government higher primary school at maskanalli village in yadgiri taluka yadgir district
Read morePackage no3 1) yad2414212519 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board and solar system to government lower primary school at mudbool village 2) yad2414213474 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board and solar system to government higher primary school at ukinal village 3) yad2414213533 at kanaya kollur village 4) yad2414213490 at saidapur village 5) yad24142131217 at gogi village 6) yad24142131212 itaga(s) village
Package no3 1) yad2414212519 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board and solar system to government lower primary school at mudbool village 2) yad2414213474 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board and solar system to government higher primary school at ukinal village 3) yad2414213533 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board and solar system to government higher primary school at kanaya kollur village 4) yad2414213490 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system, led and green board to government lower primary school at saidapur village 5) yad24142131217 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and projector to government higher primary school girls at gogi village 6) yad24142131212 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and projector to government higher primary school itaga(s) village
Read morePackage no1 yad2414212467 providing sports equipments tlm green and soft board and solar system to government higher primary school at vandurga village in shahapur taluka yadgir district 2 yad2414213440 providing sports equipments tlm child nutrition solar system green and soft board computer room improvements and equipments science lab improvements and equipments laptop to government high school boys at shahapur town of shahapur taluka yadgir district.
Package no1 yad2414212467 providing sports equipments tlm green and soft board and solar system to government higher primary school at vandurga village in shahapur taluka yadgir district 2 yad2414213440 providing sports equipments tlm child nutrition solar system green and soft board computer room improvements and equipments science lab improvements and equipments laptop to government high school boys at shahapur town of shahapur taluka yadgir district.
Read moreof your Industry type