Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🌡️ Procurement Opportunity: Digital Thermo Hygrometers 🌡️ The Department Of Fertilizers, Under The Ministry Of Chemicals And Fertilizers, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of High Precision Digital Thermo Hygrometers. 📊 🗓️ Deadline: June 28, 2024, 2:00 Pm The Equipment Must Comply With Ce Standards And Be Capable Of Measuring A Wide Range From 100 To 300 Degrees Celsius. Interested Suppliers Should Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules. Keywords: Digital Thermo Hygrometer, Lab Acc Thermometer 0 300 Deg. C., Thermometers, Range 100 To 100 Deg. Ce, Government Procurement, Ministry Of Chemicals And Fertilizers| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Digital Thermo Hygrometer,Lab Acc Thermometer 0 300 Deg. C.,Thermometers, Range 100 To 100 Deg. Ce
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Fertilizers | Ministry of Chemicals and Fertilizers |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5024067 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 07, 2024 19:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2024
Expired 799 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Thermo hygrometer temperature range 50 deg c to 70 deg c and rh range 10 to 90 percent rh plus -min
Read more
Wet and dry bulb thermometers,digital thermo hygrometer,ups of 5kva at chemical and microbiological
Read more
Thermo chalks kits, temperature range. 1.100 degree centri grade 2.150 deg. c. 3.200 deg. c. 4.
Read more
Thermo chalks kits, temperature range. 1.100 degree centri grade 2.150 deg. c. 3.200 deg. c. 4.
Read more
Infra red thermometer measuring range -30 deg. c to 500 deg. c (minimum) with adjustable emissivi
Read more
Thermometer of temperature range - 10 to 110 deg. c and length 12 inches,thermometer of temperature
Read more
R61125400018 ti range 0 to 400 deg celcius,r61125400019 ti-range 0 to 300 deg celcius,r61125400020
Read more
Digital laboratory hot air oven 100 liters with digital temperature controller, temperature range 50 deg c to 300 deg c along with standard calibrated accessories and thermometer up to 0 to 300 deg c with minimum warranty of 12 months along with calibration certificate.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type