Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Nhidcl/Ro Agt/Stmc/2025 26/761
Description
Short Term Maintenance Contract&#X0d From Km 0.000 To Km 20.300&#X0d And 22.000 To 23.000 Total Length&#X0d 21.300 Km On Road Udaipur To&#X0d Melaghar Spur Nh08 In The State&#X0d Of Tripura In The Fy 2025 26 On&#X0d Percentage Basis And Work Order&#X0d Basis
Organisation National Highways and Infrastructure Development Corporation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_NHIDC_857459_1
Reference
Number
NHIDCL/RO-Agt/STMC/2025-26/761
Tender Fee 11800
EMD 2.17 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Tripura
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=901474

Start Date April 23, 2025 19:30
End Date
Expired 14/05/2025

Expired 480 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.