Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maint/Sopd G/2025 26/142
|
| Description |
Maint/Sopd G/2025 26/142 Improvement Of Gwc Road From 1 Rajesh Brahma House To Durga Baro House Via Kothalgor Namghar, 2 Improvement Of Gwc Road From Phani Das House To Uma Medhi House Via Dhamdhama Rangia Road To Kushal Bezbaruah House And Road Fr
|
| Organisation | Public Works Roads Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_46628_2 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/MAINT/SOPDG/01/2025-26/12 Date_13_8_2025 |
| Tender Fee | 15000 |
| EMD | 14.99 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nalbari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=74278 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2025 14:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2025
Expired 366 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain and pcc paving in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc paving in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreRidf_xxix_23_24_126 construction of road from udhab brahma house via nandolal brahma house via jani brahma house via dhanu brahma house to mahinimahan brahma house at village jhargaon village under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Ridf_xxix_23_24_126 construction of road from udhab brahma house via nandolal brahma house via jani brahma house via dhanu brahma house to mahinimahan brahma house at village jhargaon village under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year 2023-24
Read moreCc road from kushal das house to momohar das house
Cc road from kushal das house to momohar das house
Read moreConstruction of cc road bassi road via kushal wali dhani to sanskart sch
Construction of cc road bassi road via kushal wali dhani to sanskart sch
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from niranjan pandit house to house of phani shit at gonua east
Construction of cement concrete road from niranjan pandit house to house of phani shit at gonua east
Read moreRidf_xxix_23_24_102 construction of road from jaripar anandapur alia road to amit brahma basti via prafullas basti barama dhamdhama gohain ali link road under 62 no. barama lac from ch. 0.00m to ch. 2100.00m under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year
Ridf_xxix_23_24_102 construction of road from jaripar anandapur alia road to amit brahma basti via prafullas basti barama dhamdhama gohain ali link road under 62 no. barama lac from ch. 0.00m to ch. 2100.00m under ridf-xxix of nabard for the year
Read moreRidf_xxix_23_24_102 construction of road from jaripar anandapur alia road to amit brahma basti via prafulla s basti barama dhamdhama gohain ali link road under 62 no. barama lac from ch. 0.00m to ch. 2100.00m under ridf xxix of nabard for the year 20
Ridf_xxix_23_24_102 construction of road from jaripar anandapur alia road to amit brahma basti via prafulla s basti barama dhamdhama gohain ali link road under 62 no. barama lac from ch. 0.00m to ch. 2100.00m under ridf xxix of nabard for the year 20
Read moreMmnppna_23_24_241 (i)construction of road from atal bihari vajpayee road to lakhi mandir road via kali mandir, (ii)construction of road from girls college road to mahendra das house via lakhi mandir, (iii)construction of road from moriomnagar namghar
Mmnppna_23_24_241 (i)construction of road from atal bihari vajpayee road to lakhi mandir road via kali mandir, (ii)construction of road from girls college road to mahendra das house via lakhi mandir, (iii)construction of road from moriomnagar namghar
Read moreof your Industry type