Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project 450/26 0f Kozhikode Jilla Panchayath, Electrification Of Open Auditorium In Ems School Under Perumanna Panchayat Electrification
|
| Description |
Electrification
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_787259_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TA/LSGD/KKD/43/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4644 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Perumanna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1294619 |
| Start Date | August 16, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2025
Expired 374 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
-kozikode jilla panchayath project no. 292/24 -perumanna ems hss ootuppura electrification.retender
Electrification.
Read moreKozhikode jilla panchayath 2023- 24-chengotukave khadi- providing basic facilities-electrification retender
Electrification
Read moreKozhikode jilla panchayath - project no. 437/25-electrical wiring to jilla panchayath schools-thamarassery high school building (ground floor)-electrification
Electrification
Read moreAnnual plan-dp ekm -jilla panchayath roof top auditorium electrification -general electrical work
Refer tender documetns
Read moreJilla panchayath,kozhikode- ghss,pannur, kitchen- electrification in kizhakoth gp-project no.1147/24
Electrification
Read moreDeposit-puthoormadam illathu thazhe -chaalipadam-jilla panchayath deposit work -construction of vcb at puthoormadam illathu thazhe - chaalipadam in perumanna panchayath, kunnamangalam lac, kozhikode district-general civil work
Deposit-puthoormadam illathu thazhe -chaalipadam-jilla panchayath deposit work -construction of vcb at puthoormadam illathu thazhe - chaalipadam in perumanna panchayath, kunnamangalam lac, kozhikode district-general civil work
Read moreDp kkd 2024-25 proj.no 1293/25 perumanna ems school auditorium completion works-kunnamangalam
Building
Read moreKozhikode district panchayath- project no. 31/26- renovation of district panchayath auditorium ground floor, kozhikode district
Kozhikode district panchayath- project no. 31/26- renovation of district panchayath auditorium ground floor, kozhikode district
Read moreof your Industry type