Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Curtains Crewel Double With Size 7x4 Ft,Flower Ports 5 Lt Unbreakable,Solar Garden Led Light 20 Wat
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Social Welfare Department Jammu and Kashmir | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3722813 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 20:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2023
Expired 1131 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
M/S SUHAIL & COM/S Abdul RazakSAN ENTERPRISESSAN ENTERPRISES
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Nazir Ahmad Mir
Department:
Social Welfare Department Jammu And Kashmir
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S Abdul Razak | Make : Curtains crewel double with size 7x4 ft Model : Curtains crewel double with size 7x4 ft Title : Curtains crewel double with size 7x4 ft | 03-08-2023 00:19:34 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | M/S SUHAIL & CO | Make : OEM Model : Curtains crewel double with size 7x4 ft (Q3) Title : Curtains crewel double with size 7x4 ft (Q3) | 02-08-2023 22:26:13 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | PRIME TRADERS | Make : NA Model : PRIME CREWAL CURTAIN Title : CREWAL CURTAIN | 02-08-2023 19:37:38 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | SAN ENTERPRISES | Make : Curtains Model : Curtains Title : Curtains | 01-08-2023 23:52:24 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | SIDEEQ JOO ENTERPRISES & CO | Make : Curtains Crewel Double With Size 7x4 Ft Model : Curtains Crewel Double With Size 7x4 Ft Title : Curtains Crewel Double With Size 7x4 Ft | 31-07-2023 22:55:45 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | TARIQ AHMAD MIR | Make : Curtains Crewel Double With Size 7x4 Ft Model : Curtains Crewel Double With Size 7x4 Ft Title : Curtains Crewel Double With Size 7x4 Ft | 27-07-2023 13:57:29 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | WANI ENTERPRISES | Make : Curtains Crewel Double With Size 7x4 Ft ( Q3 ) Model : Curtains Crewel Double With Size 7x4 Ft ( Q3 ) Title : Curtains Crewel Double With Size 7x4 Ft ( Q3) | 03-08-2023 09:30:35 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Curtains crewel double with size 7x4 ft (Q3) | OEM | Curtains crewel double with size 7x4 ft (Q3) | 210 | ₹ 187950.000 |
| , Flower ports 5 lt unbreakable (Q3) | OEM | , Flower ports 5 lt unbreakable (Q3) | 100 | ₹ 10500.000 |
| Portable MIS with Speaker (Q3) | OEM | Portable MIS with Speaker (Q3) | 1 | ₹ 8400.000 |
| Garden Umbrella with 06 chairs and one table | Garden Umbrella with 06 chairs and one table | Garden Umbrella with 06 chairs and one table | 1 | ₹ 45000.000 |
| Solar Garden Light | Solar Garden Light | Solar Garden Light | 15 | ₹ 135000.000 |
| Wooden Table | Wooden Table | Wooden Table | 2 | ₹ 30000.000 |
| Steel Roads 12 ft | Steel roads | Steel Roads 12 ft | 75 | ₹ 75000.000 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type