Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Di Of 6.6 Kv Ht Overhead Line From Main Substation To D Type S/S At Sector B And C Township Of Dudhichua Area
|
| Description |
Di Of 6.6 Kv Ht Overhead Line From Main Substation To D Type S/S At Sector B And C Township Of Dudhichua Area
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NCL_298525_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DCH/EnM/Tender/TS/23-24/063 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dudhichua NCL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=309232 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/01/2024
Expired 952 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pole strengthening work of 33kv ht overhead line running from 132/33kv nandira main substation to 33/6.6kv main substation of balram ocp.
Pole strengthening work of 33kv ht overhead line running from 132/33kv nandira main substation to 33/6.6kv main substation of balram ocp.
Read moreDi/erection of ht power line 3.3kv/6.6kv/11kv overhead line works
Towards di of 08 nos. of poles and conductors containing 6.6kv power at coke plant loyabad colliery.
Read moreDi of 33 kv overhead line, (coming from jayant east substation) from old central substation to dudhichua mine due to hoe working of dudhichua
Di of 33 kv overhead line, (coming from jayant east substation) from old central substation to dudhichua mine due to hoe working of dudhichua
Read moreDi of ht overhead line
Di of ht overhead line feeding power to pumping and hemm from substation no. 03 to barkutta patch (from substation no. 3 to various destination)
Read moreDay to day maintenance at 2x5 mva (33kv/6.6kv) main substation and other substation at sector b and c township including main substation at sector a, stp at balianala and gm office transformer at dudhichua area
Day to day maintenance at 2x5 mva (33kv/6.6kv) main substation and other substation at sector b and c township including main substation at sector a, stp at balianala and gm office transformer at dudhichua area
Read moreDi of 6.6kv ht overhead line (ohl) and replacement of steel tubular poles along with other related job at various location of amlohri township
Di of 6.6kv ht overhead line (ohl) and replacement of steel tubular poles along with other related job at various location of amlohri township
Read moreComplete repairing and maintenance of 6.6kv ht 3 phase overhead line from regional substation 33kv 6.6kv sudamdih shaft to cocp substation 6.6kv mine and issuing test certificate of overhead line p. no 11 for dgms approval under asp colliery.
Complete repairing and maintenance of 6.6kv ht 3 phase overhead line from regional substation 33kv 6.6kv sudamdih shaft to cocp substation 6.6kv mine and issuing test certificate of overhead line p. no 11 for dgms approval under asp colliery.
Read moreErection of 6.6kv ht overhead line feeder no. 58 from 33kv/6.6kv old dipka substation to amgaon patch, old dipka at dipka expansion project.
Erection of 6.6kv ht overhead line feeder no. 58 from 33kv/6.6kv old dipka substation to amgaon patch, old dipka at dipka expansion project.
Read moreErection of new 02 nos. 6.6kv ht overhead line from 33kv main substation to niml patch for feeding power supply to 6.6kv operated pumps to be installed at amadand open cast mine
Erection of new 02 nos. 6.6kv ht overhead line from 33kv main substation to niml patch for feeding power supply to 6.6kv operated pumps to be installed at amadand open cast mine.
Read moreDi of 6.6kv sbc main feeder overhead line between centre pool substation to chp,sbc under sijua area due to development of cracks causing tilting poles at current location(b)for emergency maintenance of 6.6kv sendra bansjora feeder and 6.6kv t
For di of 6.6kv sbc main feeder overhead line between centre pool substation to chp,sbc under sijua area due to development of cracks causing tilting poles at current location(b)for emergency maintenance of 6.6kv sendra bansjora feeder
Read moreof your Industry type