Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sl No 1 Repairing Of Icds Centre At 1 Kharua Icds Centre Under Bagichapur Gp And 2 Uttar Benail Icds 3 Bahadurpur Icds Centre Under Pundari Gram Panchayat
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Icds Centre At 1 Kharua Icds Centre Under Bagichapur Gp And 2 Uttar Benail Icds 3 Bahadurpur Icds Centre Under Pundari Gram Panchayat
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE DAKSHIN DINAJPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DMDD_798101_2 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT No- 15/HRP/DD/2nd Call, Date- 09.01.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2340 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UNDER BAGICHAPUR AND PUNDARI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1771035 |
| Start Date | January 10, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2025
Expired 594 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of icds centre at 1 kharua icds centre under bagichapur gp and 2 uttar benail icds 3 bahadurpur icds centre under pundari gram panchayat
Repairing of icds centre at 1 kharua icds centre under bagichapur gp and 2 uttar benail icds 3 bahadurpur icds centre under pundari gram panchayat
Read moreSl no 4_repairing of icds centre at 1 brahmangram i icds 2 mahakhor icds centre 3 sonahan ii uttar para icds centre under pundari gram panchayat
Repairing of icds centre at 1 brahmangram i icds 2 mahakhor icds centre 3 sonahan ii uttar para icds centre under pundari gram panchayat
Read moreSl 4_construction of pucca drain two different sansad benail and sonahan at pundari gp under harirampur panchayat samity
Sl 4_construction of pucca drain two different sansad benail and sonahan at pundari gp under harirampur panchayat samity
Read moreSl no 7_construction of cc road from main road to bahadurpur fp school at dakshin bahadurpur under pundari gram panchayat
Construction of cc road from main road to bahadurpur fp school at dakshin bahadurpur under pundari gram panchayat
Read moreSl no 9_construction of health sub centre at mehendipara sanshad under pundari gp under harirampur development block
Construction of health sub centre at mehendipara sanshad under pundari gp under harirampur development block
Read moreSl 7_construction of sigram icds centre under gokarna gp 19331080606
Construction of sigram icds centre under gokarna gp 19331080606
Read moreRepairing of icds centre and kitchen room near rani bhabani mandir at bahadurpur under kanainagar gp
Repairing of icds centre and kitchen room near rani bhabani mandir at bahadurpur under kanainagar gp
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from sajedur rahaman house to pukur at bahadurpur village under pundari gram panchayat
Construction of cover drain from sajedur rahaman house to pukur at bahadurpur village under pundari gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of khanjapur ii icds centre (19331080614) under gokarna gp sl no 8
Construction of khanjapur ii icds centre (19331080614) under gokarna gp sl no 8
Read moreSl no 1_construction of 20 nos modified leach pit under pundari gram panchayat
Sl no 1_construction of 20 nos modified leach pit under pundari gram panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type