Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Auction Of Silt Between Km. 0.000 To Km 5.000 Of Gola Main Canal
Description
Auction Of Silt Between Km. 0.000 To Km 5.000 Of Gola Main Canal
Organisation U P Irrigation Department (Civil) | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_UPIDC_1086459_2
Reference
Number
02/EE/25-26
Tender Fee 2590
EMD 55000
Tender Value -
Place Gorakhpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2109701

Start Date March 27, 2026 15:30
End Date
Expired 06/04/2026

Expired 153 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.