Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Erection Of Electricity Lines Under Deposit Head In The Area Of Edd Pilua
|
| Description |
Erection Of Electricity Lines Under Deposit Head In The Area Of Edd Pilua, Etah Under Edc, Etah.
|
| Organisation | Dakshinanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DVVNL_1130472_1 |
|
Reference Number |
23/2025-26/EDC ETAH |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | District-Etah |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2166306 |
| Start Date | June 01, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/06/2026
Expired 90 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreErection of electricity lines under deposit head in the area of edd-jalesar, etah under edc, etah.
Erection of electricity lines under deposit head in the area of edd-jalesar, etah under edc, etah.
Read moreErection of electricity lines under deposit head in the area of edsd vth (etah) under edd iind etah
Erection of electricity lines under deposit head in the area of edsd iv (etah) under edd ist etah
Read moreWork for erection/construction of various lines under deposit head under edd fatehpur
Work for erection/construction of various lines under deposit head under edd fatehpur
Read moreWork for erection of lines under various deposit head in edd-bindki, fatehpur
Work for erection of lines under various deposit head in edd-bindki, fatehpur
Read moreWork for erection of various lines under deposit head in edd-bindki, fatehpur
Work for erection of various lines under deposit head in edd-bindki, fatehpur
Read moreErection of electricity lines under deposit head.
Erection of electricity lines under deposit head in the area of eudd, etah under edc, etah.
Read moreErection of electricity lines under deposit head.
Erection of electricity lines under deposit head in the area of edd iind (etah) under edc, etah.
Read moreErection of electricity lines under deposit head.
Erection of electricity lines under deposit head in the area of edsd iind (aliganj) under edd ist etah
Read moreErection of electricity lines under deposit head.
Erection of electricity lines under deposit head in the area of edsd ist (jaithra) under edd ist etah
Read moreof your Industry type