Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Permbra Block Panchayath, Project No 102/24 Thaluk Hospital Installation Lift At Dialysis Centre General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_CRD_594934_2 |
|
Reference Number |
BDO/PB/04/TENDER/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5459 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BLOCK PANCHAYATH OFFICE PERAMBRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan- permbra block panchayath, project no 102/24 thaluk hospital dialysis centre installation of lift- providing electrical connection
Providing electrical connection
Read moreAnnual plan- permbra block panchayath, project no 102/24 thaluk hospital dialysis centre installation of lift- providing electrical connection
Providing electrical connection
Read moreAnnual plan-perambra block panchayath, thaluk hospital installation lift at dialysis centre project no 102/24 general electrical work
Electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan perambra block panchayath thaluk hospital installation lift at dialysis centre project no 102/24 general electrical work
Lift electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan- perambra block panchayath, project no_102_24 (bdo)-thaluk hospital installation lift at dialysis centre
General civil work
Read moreMp - lads - construction of dialysis centre and medical icu in mannarkkad thaluk hospital electrification
Mp - lads - construction of dialysis centre and medical icu in mannarkkad thaluk hospital electrification
Read moreAnnual plan-lab maitanance in thaluk hospital project no 340
Annual plan-lab maitanance in thaluk hospital project no 340&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan- perambra block panchayath project no 115/25 thaluk hospital (op block patients waiting area) electrification - general electrical work
General electrical work
Read morePerambra block panchayath projno 183 basic facilities to taluk hospital and dialysis centre
Maintenance workpainting
Read moreAnnual plan-102/24 - adat panchayath ward 14 -health centre road maintenance
Annual plan-102/24 - adat panchayath ward 14 -health centre road maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type