Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Operation Of 33/11 Kv Substations, Its Associated Ht/Lt Lines, Attending Breakdowns And Complaints Of Consumers Under 33/11 Kv Substation Tiuni Under Edsd, Chakrata Under Edd, Vikasnagar
|
| Description |
Maintenance Operation Of 33/11 Kv Substations, Its Associated Ht/Lt Lines, Attending Breakdowns And Complaints Of Consumers Under 33/11 Kv Substation Tiuni Under Edsd, Chakrata Under Edd, Vikasnagar
|
| Organisation | MD - UPCL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPCL4_85705_1 |
|
Reference Number |
19/EDCC(K)/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 75000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tiuni |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=101776 |
| Start Date | August 04, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 381 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreMaintenance/operation of 33/11 kv sub-stations, associated ht/lt lines, attending breakdowns and complaints of consumers under 33/11 kv s/s tiuni under edsd, chakrata under edd, vikasnagar
Maintenance/operation of 33/11 kv sub-stations, associated ht/lt lines, attending breakdowns and complaints of consumers under 33/11 kv s/s tiuni under edsd, chakrata under edd, vikasnagar
Read moreMaintenance/operation of 33/11 kv sub-stations, sahiya and chakrata and associated ht/lt lines, attending breakdowns and complaints of consumers under edsd, chakrata under edd, vikasnagar.
Maintenance/operation of 33/11 kv sub-stations, sahiya and chakrata and associated ht/lt lines, attending breakdowns and complaints of consumers under edsd, chakrata under edd, vikasnagar.
Read moreMaintenance and operation of 33/11 kv s/s sahiya and chakrata and associated ht/lt lines, attending breakdowns and complaints of consumers etc. under edsd chakrata under edd vikasnagar
Maintenance and operation of 33/11 kv s/s sahiya and chakrata and associated ht/lt lines, attending breakdowns and complaints of consumers etc. under edsd chakrata under edd vikasnagar
Read moreMaintenance/operation of 33/11 kv sub-station, vikasnagar and associated ht/lt lines, attending breakdowns and complaints of consumers under edsd, vikasnagar under edd, vikasnagar.
Maintenance/operation of 33/11 kv sub-station, vikasnagar and associated ht/lt lines, attending breakdowns and complaints of consumers under edsd, vikasnagar under edd, vikasnagar.
Read moreMaintenance and operation of 33/11 kv s/s vikasnagar and associated ht/lt lines, attending breakdowns and complaints of consumers etc. under edsd vikasnagar under edd vikasnagar
Maintenance and operation of 33/11 kv s/s vikasnagar and associated ht/lt lines, attending breakdowns and complaints of consumers etc. under edsd vikasnagar under edd vikasnagar
Read moreMaintenance and operation, attending breakdowns and complaints of consumers under 33/11 kv s/s haripur-kalsi under edsd dakpathar under edd vikasnagar
Maintenance and operation, attending breakdowns and complaints of consumers under 33/11 kv s/s haripur-kalsi under edsd dakpathar under edd vikasnagar
Read moreMaintenance and operation, attending breakdowns and complaints of consumers under 33/11 kv s/s haripur-kalsi under edsd dakpathar under edd vikasnagar
Maintenance and operation, attending breakdowns and complaints of consumers under 33/11 kv s/s haripur-kalsi under edsd dakpathar under edd vikasnagar
Read moreMaintenance/operation of 33/11 kv sub-station and associated ht/lt lines, attending breakdowns and complaints of consumers under edd, vikasnagar.
Maintenance/operation of 33/11 kv sub-station and associated ht/lt lines, attending breakdowns and complaints of consumers under edd, vikasnagar.
Read moreof your Industry type