Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 2 Nos Of Fo Bs With Ramps At Km.11600 Collectorate Baghpat And At Km 32000 Kendriya Vidyalaya, Baoli Of Nh709 B In The Stretch From Epe Crossing To Of Shamli Bypass In The State Of Uttar Pradesh On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Construction Of 2 Nos Of Fo Bs With Ramps At Km.11600 Collectorate Baghpat And At Km 32000 Kendriya Vidyalaya, Baoli Of Nh709 B In The Stretch From Epe Crossing To Of Shamli Bypass In The State Of Uttar Pradesh On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_200792_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/PIU-BPT/709B/FOB/2024/06 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 4.79 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Baghpat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=219740 |
| Start Date | July 09, 2024 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2024
Expired 759 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works on nh709b epe crossing to of shamli bypass nh334b meerut to haryana border via baghpat nh709ad panipat-shamli-muzaffarnagar in the state of uttar pradesh and haryana
Road safety works on nh709b epe crossing to of shamli bypass nh334b meerut to haryana border via baghpat nh709ad panipat-shamli-muzaffarnagar in the state of uttar pradesh and haryana
Read moreConstruction of foot over bridge fob with ramps at km 4.285 in pali village in the stretch from epe crossing to of shamli bypass section of nh709b in the state of uttar pradesh
Construction of foot over bridge fob with ramps at km 4.285 in pali village in the stretch from epe crossing to of shamli bypass section of nh709b in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type