Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hp Laser Jet Printer P1108 Plus
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5293234 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 15, 2024 17:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2024
Expired 728 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADVANCE INFOSOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Microsoft Model : HP LASER JET PRINTER P1108 PLUS Title : HP LASER JET PRINTER P1108 PLUS | 16-08-2024 17:36:30 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | KEVIN TECHNOLOGIES | Make : HP Model : HP Title : HP LASER JET PRINTER P1108 PLUS | 04-09-2024 14:29:47 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | MAHINDRA ARMY STORE | Make : HP LASER JET PRINTER P1108 PLUS Model : HP LASER JET PRINTER P1108 PLUS Title : HP LASER JET PRINTER P1108 PLUS | 16-08-2024 12:42:47 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SAHIL ENTERPRISES | Make : HP LASER JET PRINTER P1108 PLUS Model : HP LASER JET PRINTER P1108 PLUS Title : hp | 16-08-2024 15:40:20 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | SHAKUNTALA ENTERPRISES | Make : HP LASER JET PRINTER P1108 PLUS Model : HP LASER JET PRINTER P1108 PLUS Title : HP | 16-08-2024 16:44:00 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | SHREE JI ENTERPRISES | Make : HP Model : HP LASER JET PRINTER P1108 PLUS Title : HP LASER JET PRINTER P1108 PLUS | 03-09-2024 10:25:02 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 7 | Spoorthi Infotech | Make : HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer Model : HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer Title : HP LASER JET PRINTER P1108 PLUS | 05-09-2024 10:18:42 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 8 | TECHIGENT TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : HP Model : HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Plus Printer Title : HP LASER JET PRINTER P1108 PLUS | 26-08-2024 12:31:55 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 9 | VERTEX II IT SOLUTIONS | Make : HP Model : HP P1108 Title : HP LASER JET PRINTER P1108 PLUS | 31-08-2024 17:13:27 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAHINDRA ARMY STORE | Item Categories : HP LASER JET PRINTER P1108 PLUS | 58000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SAHIL ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : HP LASER JET PRINTER P1108 PLUS | 62400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHAKUNTALA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : HP LASER JET PRINTER P1108 PLUS | 66000.00 | L3 |
Engineering procurement and construction of pm unity (ekta) mall (basement plus ground plus 4 floors) at kashmir haat srinaga
Engineering procurement and construction of pm unity (ekta) mall (basement plus ground plus 4 floors) at kashmir haat srinaga
Read moreTender for procurement of hp makes printers for aiesl kolkata
Tender for procurement of hp makes printers for aiesl kolkata
Read moreSupply of computer and printer required for the municipal office at gokak
Supply of computer printers required for the municipal office at gokak
Read moreTempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for shivanasamudra tli section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus 1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under shivanasamudra section of mandya operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreTempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for mandya tli section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus 1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under mandya section of mandya operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreProviding stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Providing stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Read moreTempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for mysuru tli-1 section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus 1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under mysuru tli-1 section of hootagally operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreTempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for kr nagara tli section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under k.r.nagara tli section of hootagally operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreProvision of new administrative building (g plus five storey) and allied facilities inside technical area, dmsrde, kanpur
Provision of new administrative building (g plus five storey) and allied facilities inside technical area, dmsrde, kanpur
Read moreModification of vane wheel assembly to air port ring assembly for hp-1103 mills
Modification of vane wheel assembly to air port ring assembly for hp-103 mills
Read moreof your Industry type