Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Di Over Banai River At 8th Km Of Khunti Torpa Kolebira Road
|
| Description |
Construction Of Di Over Banai River At 8th Km Of Khunti Torpa Kolebira Road
|
| Organisation | RCD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CECOM_103066_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCD/KHUNTI/635/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 3.58 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Khunti Torpa Kolebira Road |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=138280 |
| Start Date | July 09, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2025
Expired 413 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of high level bridge over banai river at 18th km of khunti torpa kolebira road
Construction of high level bridge over banai river at 18th km of khunti torpa kolebira road
Read moreConstruction of high level bridge over banai river between phatka phadinga in torpa block, district khunti.
Construction of high level bridge over banai river between phatka phadinga in torpa block, district khunti.
Read moreConstruction of high level bridge over banai river between phatka phadinga in torpa block, district khunti.
Construction of high level bridge over banai river between phatka phadinga in torpa block, district khunti.
Read moreConstruction of high level bridge over koyal river at 61st km of khunti torpa kolebira road under road division gumla for the year 2026 27
Construction of high level bridge over koyal river at 61st km of khunti torpa kolebira road under road division gumla for the year 2026 27
Read moreConstruction of high level bridge over koyal river at 61st km of khunti- torpa- kolebira road under road division gumla for the year 2026-27
Construction of high level bridge over koyal river at 61st km of khunti- torpa- kolebira road under road division gumla for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of high level rcc girder bridge over banai river between phatka parhinga in torpa block of khunti district
Construction of high level rcc girder bridge over banai river between phatka parhinga in torpa block of khunti district
Read moreImprovement of riding quality work khunti torpa kolebira (sh-3) km 56.00 to 82.055 (length-26.055 km)
Improvement of riding quality work khunti torpa kolebira (sh-3) km 56.00 to 82.055 (length-26.055 km)
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for h.l. rcc bridge over koyal river at 61st km of khunti-torpa-kolebira road in gumla district in the state of jharkhand
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for h.l. rcc bridge over koyal river at 61st km of khunti-torpa-kolebira road in gumla district in the state of jharkhand
Read moreof your Industry type