Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mattuthavalam Pallipadi Kanimedu Road Concrete( Proj.No.327 )In Upputhara Gp 2025 26 327/26
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mattuthavalam Pallipadi Kanimedu Road Concrete( Proj.No.327 )In Upputhara Gp 2025 26 327/26 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_842934_2 |
|
Reference Number |
07/2025/AE/LIDEW/UPA |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 4231 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Upputhara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1422518 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2026
Expired 178 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
upputharal grama panchayath 2023-24 renovation of mattuthavalam kanimedu ettakanam road in ward 7. ( project no 253) of upputhara gp
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-eettakkanam road concreting in ward 8 (proj.no.332) upputhara gp 2025-26-332
Annual plan-eettakkanam road concreting in ward 8 (proj.no.332) upputhara gp 2025-26-332
Read moreRe- tender -road concrete for kannampady punnappara road in ward 3(proj.no.108) upputhara gp 2025-26-so108/26
Re- tender -road concrete for&#x0d kannampady punnappara road in&#x0d ward 3(proj.no.108) upputhara gp&#x0d 2025-26-so108/26
Read moreKattappana bp upputhara gp eettakkanam pallipadi kuttappan padi thodu protection wall
Kattappana bp upputhara gp eettakkanam pallipadi kuttappan padi thodu protection wall
Read moreAnnual plan-upputhara grama panchayath 2023-24 renovation of mattuthavalam kooppupara asupathri pady road in ward 4 ( project no 252)-upputhara 252/2023-24.-general civil work
Renovation of road
Read moreupputharal grama panchayath 2023-24 renovation of mattuthavalam kappipara road in ward 4( project no 251) of upputhara gp
Road
Read moreRe -tender maintenance for kappippathal school padi malayilputhuval road in upputhara gp(proj.no.153) 2025-26 ward 17
Re -tender maintenance for&#x0d kappippathal school padi&#x0d malayilputhuval road in upputhara&#x0d gp(proj.no.153) 2025-26 ward 17
Read moreAnnual plan 2025/26 vandiperiyar gp ward 8 pallipadi anganvadi protection wall pro no 146/26
Civil works
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad gp. proj.no.26/25 -renovation of vadakkepuram po
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp. proj.no.26/25 -renovation of vadakkepuram pond ward 2.
Read moreof your Industry type