Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Letting Out Of Kiosk Space At Palarivattom Metro Station (Parv Rhs Pltf K301) On License Basis Through E Tender
|
| Description |
Letting Out Of Kiosk Space At Palarivattom Metro Station (Parv Rhs Pltf K301) On
License Basis Through E Tender
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_KMRL_583825_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMRL/PROC/TENDER/2023-24/109 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kochi Metro Rail Ltd, 4th Floor, JLN Stadium Metro |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 02, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2023
Expired 1130 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
letting out of kiosk space at palarivattom metro station (parv rhs pltf k300) on license basis through e tender
Letting out of kiosk space at palarivattom metro station (parv rhs pltf k300) on license basis through e tender
Read moreLetting out of kiosk space at palarivattom metro station (parv rhs pltf k302) on license basis through e tender
Letting out of kiosk space at palarivattom metro station (parv rhs pltf k302) on license basis through e tender
Read moreLetting out of kiosk space at palarivattom metro station (parv rhs pltf k303) on license basis through e tender
Letting out of kiosk space at palarivattom metro station (parv rhs pltf k303) on license basis through e tender
Read moreLetting out of kiosk space at palarivattom metro station (parv rhs pltf k304) on license basis through e tender
Letting out of kiosk space at palarivattom metro station (parv rhs pltf k304) on license basis through e tender
Read moreLetting out of kiosk space at palarivattom metro station (parv lhs pltf k304) on license basis through e tender
Letting out of kiosk space at palarivattom metro station (parv lhs pltf k304) on license basis through e tender
Read moreLetting out of kiosk space at palarivattom metro station (parv lhs pltf k303) on license basis through e tender
Letting out of kiosk space at palarivattom metro station (parv lhs pltf k303) on license basis through e tender
Read moreLetting out of office/commercial spaces at palarivattom metro station (parv lhs pltf 300) on license basis through e-tender
Letting out of office/commercial spaces at palarivattom metro station (parv lhs pltf 300) on license basis through e-tender
Read moreLetting out of kiosk space at edapally metro station (edap rhs pltf k301) on license basis through e tender
Letting out of kiosk space at edapally metro station (edap rhs pltf k301) on license basis through e tender
Read moreLetting out of kiosk space at sn junction metro station (snjn rhs pltf k301) on license basis through etender
Letting out of kiosk space at sn junction metro station (snjn rhs pltf k301) on license basis through etender
Read moreRfp for letting out of office/commercial spaces at palarivattom metro station (parv lhs pltf 300) on license basis through e-tender
Rfp for letting out of office/commercial spaces at palarivattom metro station (parv lhs pltf 300) on license basis through e-tender
Read moreof your Industry type