Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cutting Down Grass And Removing Debris On Open Land At Cts No 169 Kokan Nagar Majaswadi Jogeshwari East
|
| Description |
Cutting Down Grass And Removing Debris On Open Land At Cts No 169 Kokan Nagar Majaswadi Jogeshwari East
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_MHADA_942522_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/Bandra/MB/02/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Executive Engineer / Bandra Divn./MB |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 15:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1072 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Redevelopment of pmgp colony at majaswadi jogeshwari east cts no. 175 pt, 191 5 through a construction-cum
Redevelopment of pmgp colony at majaswadi jogeshwari east cts no. 175 pt, 191 5 through a&#x0d construction-cum development agreement by appointment of construction and development&#x0d agency
Read moreRedevelopment of pmgp colony at majaswadi jogeshwari east cts no. 175 pt, 191 5 through a construction-cum development agreement
Redevelopment of pmgp colony at majaswadi jogeshwari east cts no. 175 pt, 191 5 through a construction-cum development agreement by appointment of construction and development agency
Read moreCleaning the land by removing rank vegetation and removing debris along trunk mains at tukaram bridge under aeoc(tm) division
Cleaning the land by removing rank vegetation and removing debris along trunk mains at tukaram bridge under aeoc(tm) division
Read moreCleaning and removing of grass debris with ash siltfrom elevation 52m 40m and 27m at power house building for the period up to 31_03_2024
Cleaning and removing of grass debris with ash siltfrom elevation 52m 40m and 27m at power house building for the period up to 31_03_2024
Read moreCleaning and removing of grass debris with ash silt from elevation 52 m 40m and 27 m at power house building for the period of one year from 01.04.2024 to 31.03.2025.
Cleaning and removing of grass debris with ash silt from elevation 52 m 40m and 27 m at power house building for the period of one year from 01.04.2024 to 31.03.2025.
Read moreNctps i cm circle cm i cleaning and removing of grass debris with ash silt from elevation 52 m 40 m and 27 m at power house building and service building for the period of one year from 01.04.2025 to 31.03.2026.
Nctps i cm circle cm i cleaning and removing of grass&#x0d debris with ash silt from elevation 52 m 40 m and 27 m at power house building and&#x0d service building for the period of one year from 01.04.2025 to 31.03.2026.
Read moreM and r to roads in add. ambernath indl area pre monsoon and during monsoon work cleaning of nalla, c.d. works, storm water pipe etc. and removing grass and bushes along road land width.
M and r to roads in add. ambernath indl area pre monsoon and during monsoon work cleaning of nalla, c.d. works, storm water pipe etc. and removing grass and bushes along road land width.
Read moreM and r to roads in addl. ambernath indl area...pre-monsoon and during monsoon work cleaning of nalla, c.d. works, storm water pipe etc. and removing grass and bushes along road land width.
M and r to roads in addl. ambernath indl area....pre-monsoon and during monsoon work cleaning of nalla, c.d. works, storm water pipe etc. and removing grass and bushes along road land width.
Read moreRestoration of land by removing and disposal of debris in sr. no. 57/7, 57/6, 34/1, 32/8, 33/10, 52/24, 58, 85 (p), 56/1, 56/2, and 53/1, v.p. socorro porvorim constituency of bardez taluka.
Restoration of land by removing and disposal of debris in sr. no. 57/7, 57/6, 34/1, 32/8, 33/10, 52/24, 58, 85 (p), 56/1, 56/2, and 53/1, v.p. socorro porvorim constituency of bardez taluka.
Read moreof your Industry type