Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drawing Paper Roll,Talc Sheet Roll,Tracing Paper Roll,Transparent Tape Half Inch,Transparent Tape 1
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4499925 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 21, 2024 01:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Controller General Of Defence Accounts
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEEPAK ENTERPRISE | - | 24-01-2024 13:40:27 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | R.K.TRADERS | - | 24-01-2024 13:20:33 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RAMESH TRADERS | - | 25-01-2024 20:05:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R.K.TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Drawing paper Roll,Talc Sheet Roll,Tracing paper Roll,Transparent Tape half inch,Transparent Tape 1 | 69857.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DEEPAK ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Drawing paper Roll,Talc Sheet Roll,Tracing paper Roll,Transparent Tape half inch,Transparent Tape 1 | 73885.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RAMESH TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Drawing paper Roll,Talc Sheet Roll,Tracing paper Roll,Transparent Tape half inch,Transparent Tape 1 | 75075.00 | L3 |