Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fogging Machine Single Barrel,Fogging Machine Double Barrel
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Revenue Department Uttarakhand | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4415863 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 21:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 971 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
s.s. engineering
1234811
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A K ENGINEERS AND FABRICATORS | Make : BRANDED Model : FOGGING MACHINE SINGLE BARREL Title : FOGGING MACHINE SINGLE BARREL | 09-01-2024 17:04:49 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | S. S. INFOTECH | Make : BRANDED Model : FOGGING MACHINE SINGLE BARREL Title : FOGGING MACHINE SINGLE BARREL | 09-01-2024 16:53:15 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | s.s. engineering | Make : BRANDED Model : FOGGING MACHINE SINGLE BARREL Title : FOGGING MACHINE SINGLE BARREL | 09-01-2024 16:45:40 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | s.s. engineering | Item Categories : FOGGING MACHINE SINGLE BARREL,FOGGING MACHINE DOUBLE BARREL | 1234811.00 | L1 |
| 2 | S. S. INFOTECH | Item Categories : FOGGING MACHINE SINGLE BARREL,FOGGING MACHINE DOUBLE BARREL | 1264500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | A K ENGINEERS AND FABRICATORS | Item Categories : FOGGING MACHINE SINGLE BARREL,FOGGING MACHINE DOUBLE BARREL | 1308450.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| FOGGING MACHINE SINGLE BARREL | BRANDED | FOGGING MACHINE SINGLE BARREL | 3 | ₹ 434889.000 |
| FOGGING MACHINE DOUBLE BARREL | BRANDED | FOGGING MACHINE DOUBLE BARREL | 1 | ₹ 799922.000 |
Provn of single jcos accommodation at casd delhi
Provn of single jcos accommodation at casd delhi
Read moreSupply of single-layered cardboard box for medical waste collection (2 to 5 litre)
Supply of single-layered cardboard box for medical waste collection (2 to 5 litre)
Read moreConstruction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of civil court samastipur in distt-samastipur
Construction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of civil court samastipur in distt-samastipur
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreConstruction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of sub divisional civil court rosera in distt-samastipur
Construction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of sub divisional civil court rosera in distt-samastipur
Read moreConstruction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of sub divisional civil court shahpur patori in distt-samastipur
Construction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of sub divisional civil court shahpur patori in distt-samastipur
Read moreGroup- a radiology 64 detector 128 slice ct scan high end ultrasound machine
Group- a radiology 64 detector 128 slice ct scan high end ultrasound machine
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of dexa scan machine for cantonment general hospital
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of dexa scan machine for cantonment general hospital
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreof your Industry type