Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cmlrrp 2.0 2024 25 Kalpetta Lac Myladi Jubilee Road
|
| Description |
Cmlrrp 2.0 2024 25 Kalpetta Lac Myladi Jubilee Road
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_843009_4 |
|
Reference Number |
TN/005/AE/LIDEW/KTRA/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 3527 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kottathara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1423752 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2026 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2026
Expired 174 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreSupply of new mahindra bolero pik-up 2.0 fitted with bathla vehicle-mounted telescopic ladder, complete with winch, pulley, self-locking mechanism, mounting arrangement, rto registration, road tax and insurance.
Supply of new mahindra bolero pik-up 2.0 fitted with bathla vehicle-mounted telescopic ladder, complete with winch, pulley, self-locking mechanism, mounting arrangement, rto registration, road tax and insurance.
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via harihara court (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Annual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via hariharacourt (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Read moreCmlrrp 2.0 - 2024-25- kalpetta lac - sl no 3366- ayurveda junction padikunnu road- kaniyambetta gp - wayanad district-4555000
Cmlrrp 2.0 - 2024-25- kalpetta lac - sl no 3366- ayurveda junction padikunnu road- kaniyambetta gp - wayanad district-4555000
Read moreCmlrrp 2024-25-kalpetta lac sl no 1466 nedumpala-pallikkavala road in meppadi gp
Cmlrrp 2024-25-kalpetta lac sl no 1466 nedumpala-pallikkavala road in meppadi gp
Read moreLrrp-cmlrrp 2.0 - 2024-25, kalpetta lacsl no. 3878- nedumkarana-nallannoor road, muppainad gp,
Lrrp-cmlrrp 2.0 - 2024-25, kalpetta lacsl&#x0d no. 3878- nedumkarana-nallannoor road,&#x0d muppainad gp,
Read moreof your Industry type