Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bottle For Vaccum Contractor 3.3 Kv 6.6,Moving Contact Assy,Fixed Contact,Thermal Overload Relay,Co
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | EASTERN COALFIELDS Limited | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4470617 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 23:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 958 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SC ENGINEERING SERVICE
327841.24
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABC ELECTRICALS PVT LTD | - | 18-01-2024 11:26:40 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | SC ENGINEERING SERVICE | - | 22-01-2024 01:26:57 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | SHREE SHYAM ENTERPRISE | - | 22-01-2024 11:12:30 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pilot Relay 12 V DC | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 8714.000 |
| Fixed Contact | NA | BOQ Item | 24 | ₹ 25056.000 |
| Copper Busbar 400 Amp | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 12390.000 |
| Auxiliary Contact Unit | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 12850.000 |
| Bush Insulator for Throughgoing Incoming | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 12398.000 |
| Thermal Overload Relay | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 13426.000 |
| Outgoing Bushing | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 12398.000 |
| Aux Contact Coil Voltage 240 16 A 1NO 3N | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 7809.240 |
| Bottle for Vaccum Contractor 3.3 KV 6.6 | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 143580.000 |
| Isolator 300 Amps ON OFF | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 20303.000 |
| Kit Contact PAK 225 US 300 A F Contractor | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 7950.000 |
| Contactor PAK 20 US 110V | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 9225.000 |
| Ampere Meter 4 inch | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 5220.000 |
| Volt Meter | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 5310.000 |
| Moving Contact Assy | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 31212.000 |
Bottle for vaccum contractor 3.3 kv 6.6,moving contact assy,fixed contact,thermal overload relay,co
Read more
Fixed contact 300amps,moving contact 300amps,pilot relay 12v, 11pin,thermal overload relay 40amps,p
Read more
Procurement of power contractor, auxiliary contractor and thermal overload relay etc.
Procurement of power contractor, auxiliary contractor and thermal overload relay etc.
Read moreBottle for vaccum contractor 3.3kv 6.6,potential transformer 11 kv 110v, 3 ph,fixed contact,110200
Read more
Thermal overload relay, 135-225a,thermal overload relay, 66-110a,thermal overload relay, 90-150a
Read more
Thermal overload relay, 135-225a,thermal overload relay, 66-110a,thermal overload relay, 90-150a
Read more
Bottle for vaccum contractor 3.3 kv 6.6 kv,over load assy,copper bush bar 400amps,on off isolator 4
Read more
of your Industry type