Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Silent Block For Aar H Coupler (Rev.03) To Escorts Drg. No. 1 C101060069 Or Articulated Spheroelastic Rubber Bearing Sanrok Drg. No. 1 Ed 4454 Or Spheroelastic Bearing Frontier Drg. No. Fasl/Sb/0848 Or Equivalent Of High Tensile Tight Lock Centre Buffer Coupler To Rdso Specification No. Rdso / 2011 /Cg 03 Rev.03
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106422493 |
|
Reference Number |
42245348A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 17470 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106422493/viewNitPdf_4657672.pdf |
| Start Date | July 26, 2024 17:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2024
Expired 756 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreSilent block for aar-h coupler (rev.03) to escorts drg. no. 1c101060069 or articulated spheroelastic rubber bearing sanrok drg. no. 1ed-4454 or spheroelastic bearing frontier drg. no. fasl/sb/0848 or equivalent of high tensile tight lock centre buffer coupler to rdso specification no. rdso / 2011 /cg-03 rev.03
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpheroelastic rubber bearing as per fron [spheroelastic rubber bearing as per frontier drawing no. fasl/sb/0848. the material should be conforming to rdso/2011/cg-03 rev. 01 as per drg.no. fasl/sb/0848 specn: rdso/2011/cg-03, rev-01]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpheroelastic rubber bearing as per frontier drawing no. fasl/sb/0848, material conforming to rdso specification no. to rdso/2011/cg-03 rev. 01
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpheroelastic rubber bearing as per frontier drawing no. fasl/sb/0848, material conforming to rdso specification no. to rdso/2011/cg-03 rev. 01
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArticulated spheroelastic rubber bearing as per fasl drawing no. fasl/sb/0848 for fasl make aar-h tight lock coupler for lhb coaches and rdso specification no. rdso/2011/cg-03 (rev-01).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArticulated spheroelastic rubber bearing [articulated spheroelastic rubber bearing to sanrok drg. no. 1ed-4454, conforming to rdso s spec.no. rdso/2011/cg-03 (rev.-03)]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpheroelastic bearing for shank of h type cbc coupler confirming to faiveley part no. 098812000 and confirming to rdso specn. no. rdso/2011/cg-03 (rev.03).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKnuckle thrower for coupler head sanrok drg no. ied-1071 to rdso spec. no rdso/2011/cg-03 (rev-i) or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArticulated spheroelastic rubber bearing for coupler to sanrok drg.no. ied-1023 of lhb coaches rdso spec no rdso/2011/cg-03 (rev-i)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type