Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Calcium,Calcium Hypochloride,Sodium,Sodium Hypochloride,Poly Aluminium
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3979604 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 23, 2023 18:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2023
Expired 1068 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANUJ ENTERPRISES | - | 25-09-2023 22:55:50 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | ETN ENTERPRISES | - | 28-09-2023 16:41:20 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | JAVA PAINTS & RESINS | - | 03-10-2023 10:28:24 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | JDD ENTERPRISES | - | 28-09-2023 17:13:00 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | S R GROUP | - | 28-09-2023 11:46:51 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JDD ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Calcium,Calcium Hypochloride,Sodium,Sodium Hypochloride,Poly Aluminium | 262001.60 | L1 |
| 2 | ETN ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Calcium,Calcium Hypochloride,Sodium,Sodium Hypochloride,Poly Aluminium | 265832.00 | L2 |
| 3 | S R GROUP( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Calcium,Calcium Hypochloride,Sodium,Sodium Hypochloride,Poly Aluminium | 268658.00 | L3 |
Buc plantation of poly bagged plants in different compartment of purmandal range of samba forest division
Buc plantation of poly bagged plants in different compartment of purmandal range of samba forest division
Read moreProvision of aluminium partition in room no. 136 at csir-ceeri, pilani
Provision of aluminium partition in room no. 136 at csir-ceeri, pilani
Read moreSupply of pre printed aluminium pet top lid material to bangalore dairy for a period of one year.
Supply of pre printed aluminium pet top lid material to bangalore dairy for a period of one year.
Read moreSupply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Read moreSupply of ghee pet jars with cap, wad, sleeve/ printed aluminium foils and corrugated boxes to bengaluru dairy kanakapura dairy and hoskote dairy for a period of one year
Supply of ghee pet jars with cap, wad, sleeve/ printed aluminium foils and corrugated boxes to bengaluru dairy kanakapura dairy and hoskote dairy for a period of one year
Read moreCopper sulphate,calcium carbonate,ammonium bicarbonate,ammonium nitrate,sodium hypochloride,calcium
Read more
of your Industry type