Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pramadom Gp (290/23 24) Ambhisseripadi Chirathittapadi Road Side Kettu Maintenance Ward 9
|
| Description |
Pramadom Gp (290/23 24) Ambhisseripadi
Chirathittapadi Road Side Kettu Maintenance Ward 9
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_597088_12 |
|
Reference Number |
T2E/AE/LID EW/PRDM/23 24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3174 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | o/o of the Assistant Engineer LID EW Pramadam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1092 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of roads near talur road mahanandi kottam right side of ambhabhavani temple and opp link road in ward no.23 ballari city.
Development of roads near talur road mahanandi kottam right side of ambhabhavani temple and opp link road in ward no.23 ballari city.
Read morePramadom gp (291/23-24)-memanapadi puliyallunkal road side kettu maintenance ward-9
Pramadom gp (291/23-24)-memanapadi puliyallunkal road side kettu maintenance ward-9
Read morePramadom gp( 284/23-24)-elakolloor ela bund road side kettu ward- 5
Pramadom gp( 284/23-24)-elakolloor ela bund road side kettu ward- 5
Read morePramadom gp(300/23-24)-nediyamannil padi plackal road side kettu ward-17
Pramadom gp(300/23-24)-nediyamannil padi plackal road side kettu ward-17
Read morePramadom g.p (9/23-24)-sndp kannacheril padi road side kettu in ward 1
Pramadom g.p (9/23-24)-sndp kannacheril padi road side kettu in ward 1
Read morePramadom gp( 284/23-24)-elakolloor ela bund road side kettu ward- 5 (retender)
Pramadom gp( 284/23-24)-elakolloor ela bund road side kettu ward- 5 (retender)
Read morePramadom gp(292/23-24)-challaickal poovanpara road maintenance ward-9
Pramadom gp(292/23-24)-challaickal poovanpara road maintenance ward-9
Read morePramadom g.p (11/23-24)-erappukuzhy maruthathu road side kettu in ward1
Pramadom g.p (11/23-24)-erappukuzhy maruthathu road side kettu in ward1
Read morePramadom gp(65/23-24)-kolathupadi plakuzhikkal road maintanance ward 9
Pramadom gp(65/23-24)-kolathupadi plakuzhikkal road maintanance ward 9
Read morePramadom gp(57/23-24)-chiramukhathpadi idayadiyilppadi road maintanance ward 9
Pramadom gp(57/23-24)-chiramukhathpadi idayadiyilppadi road maintanance ward 9
Read moreof your Industry type